Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2011 Papillion Half Marathon & 10K
Half Marathon
Info
May 15, 2011 in Papillion, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Papillion Race Series
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
226
Scott
Jones
M4049
76
16/55
59/218
1:45:16
1:44:53
8:00
339
Tammie
Nussrallah
F4049
77
1/44
18/263
1:45:05
1:44:57
8:01
297
Kirshell
McClannan
F3039
78
9/132
19/263
1:45:09
1:44:59
8:01
272
Todd
Lehmann
M2029
79
16/47
60/218
1:45:18
1:45:04
8:01
341
Lindsay
O'Brien
F2029
80
9/68
20/263
1:51:30
1:45:20
8:03
304
Jayne
McManis
F3039
81
10/132
21/263
1:45:41
1:45:27
8:03
271
Samantha
Lathrop
F1519
82
2/5
22/263
1:45:46
1:45:29
8:03
308
Dwayne
Meyer
M4049
83
17/55
61/218
1:45:40
1:45:36
8:04
457
Aaron
Thomas
M3039
84
18/73
62/218
1:46:28
1:46:19
8:07
113
Erin
Dietsch
F3039
85
11/132
23/263
1:46:36
1:46:26
8:08
172
Jason
Glatgakos
M3039
86
19/73
63/218
1:46:46
1:46:38
8:08
110
Jerrid
Derr
M3039
87
20/73
64/218
1:46:51
1:46:42
8:09
410
Jenna
Schutz
F2029
88
10/68
24/263
1:47:02
1:46:42
8:09
521
Emily
Yates
F2029
89
11/68
25/263
1:47:02
1:46:42
8:09
345
Kelly
Ottens
F3039
90
12/132
26/263
1:46:49
1:46:42
8:09
24
Todd
Banchor
M5059
91
5/25
65/218
1:47:12
1:46:47
8:09
284
Dean
Macholan
M3039
92
21/73
66/218
1:46:51
1:46:48
8:09
548
Ryan
Roberts
M3039
93
22/73
67/218
1:46:58
1:46:49
8:09
505
Deb
Wilch
F3039
94
13/132
27/263
1:47:03
1:46:59
8:10
243
Robert
Kleopfer
M6069
95
1/5
68/218
1:47:06
1:47:01
8:10
459
Lori
Thomas
F3039
96
14/132
28/263
1:47:03
1:47:01
8:10
407
Devin
Schultze
F2029
97
12/68
29/263
1:47:37
1:47:18
8:12
183
Frank
Hamernik
M4049
98
18/55
69/218
1:47:49
1:47:27
8:12
10
Shawna
Anderson
F3039
99
15/132
30/263
1:47:39
1:47:37
8:13
139
Marcia
Esola
F4049
100
2/44
31/263
1:47:52
1:47:38
8:13
444
Darcy
Svara
F2029
101
13/68
32/263
1:47:48
1:47:39
8:13
340
Angie
O'Brien
F1519
102
3/5
33/263
1:47:57
1:47:41
8:13
555
Susan
Smisek
F5059
103
1/12
34/263
1:48:11
1:48:06
8:15
7
Adama
Anderson
M2029
104
17/47
70/218
1:48:40
1:48:20
8:16
244
Adeline
Kluth
F2029
105
14/68
35/263
1:48:28
1:48:23
8:16
532
Nick
Zuniga
M4049
106
19/55
71/218
1:48:52
1:48:31
8:17
130
Beth
Ehlers
F3039
107
16/132
36/263
1:48:44
1:48:35
8:17
47
Bill
Bowes
M5059
108
6/25
72/218
1:49:19
1:49:01
8:19
4
Todd
Aerni
M3039
109
23/73
73/218
1:49:18
1:49:02
8:19
481
Alexandria
Walenz
F1519
110
4/5
37/263
1:49:20
1:49:04
8:20
170
Danielle
Gingrich
F2029
111
15/68
38/263
1:49:30
1:49:08
8:20
320
Raegan
Muller
F3039
112
17/132
39/263
1:49:20
1:49:19
8:21
196
Eric
Hart
M4049
113
20/55
74/218
1:49:27
1:49:20
8:21
93
Daniel
Cox
M3039
114
24/73
75/218
1:49:43
1:49:29
8:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
127
William
Dyer
M3039
115
25/73
76/218
1:50:07
1:49:40
8:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after