Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Funny Bunny 4-Mile
Funny Bunny 4-Mile
Info
April 8, 2017 in Canton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Funny Bunny 4-Mile
Funny Bunny 4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
222
Brenna
DeVendra
F 35-39
89
7/50
41/338
37:28
37:16
9:19
447
Kristen
Pleat
F 20-24
92
3/13
42/338
37:40
37:28
9:22
274
Bianca
Gatto
F 20-24
94
4/13
43/338
37:49
37:40
9:25
519
Patricia
Shaheen
F 50-54
95
4/32
44/338
37:57
37:43
9:26
448
Brittany
Pleat
F 25-29
96
4/21
45/338
38:00
37:49
9:27
520
Gina
Shamblen
F 55-59
98
2/22
46/338
38:05
37:55
9:28
203
Kasey
Cowgill
F 16-19
99
3/9
47/338
38:13
37:57
9:29
177
Angela
Caldwell
F 40-44
100
8/51
48/338
38:19
38:11
9:32
252
Mary
Fantozzi
F 35-39
101
8/50
49/338
38:41
38:22
9:35
108
Kristin
Anderson
F 45-49
102
9/47
50/338
38:31
38:27
9:36
109
Stephanie
Anderson
F 40-44
104
9/51
51/338
39:07
38:35
9:38
444
Julia
Pettay
F 45-49
105
10/47
52/338
39:07
38:35
9:38
457
Heather
Provost
F 50-54
106
5/32
53/338
39:02
38:38
9:39
1961
Stephanie
Froehlich
F 45-49
109
11/47
54/338
39:23
39:01
9:45
388
Darlene
Maxfield
F 30-34
110
6/33
55/338
39:42
39:11
9:47
267
Luci
Fuline
F 30-34
112
7/33
56/338
39:16
39:12
9:48
573
Noelle
Wagar
F 25-29
114
5/21
57/338
41:02
39:42
9:55
152
Dee
Bonnell
F 30-34
117
8/33
58/338
39:57
39:48
9:57
288
Shelly
Hagan
F 30-34
118
9/33
59/338
39:56
39:48
9:57
361
Cynthia
Kume
F 25-29
119
6/21
60/338
40:06
39:57
9:59
369
Maria
Liossis
F 30-34
120
10/33
61/338
40:31
40:04
10:01
511
Kellie
Seberson
F 25-29
122
7/21
62/338
40:36
40:21
10:05
238
Lauren
Durr
F 1-10
123
1/24
63/338
40:38
40:25
10:06
243
Zoe
Eagon
F 11-15
124
3/13
64/338
40:33
40:25
10:06
590
Kelly
Whitmer
F 35-39
125
9/50
65/338
40:43
40:25
10:06
164
Kevin
Brown
M 40-44
90
10/17
49/133
37:30
37:23
9:20
430
Bobby
Pachmayer
M 45-49
91
3/14
50/133
37:52
37:26
9:21
385
Anthony
Mara
M 25-29
93
7/12
51/133
37:40
37:30
9:22
284
Lucas
Grafton
M 25-29
97
8/12
52/133
38:00
37:49
9:27
132
James
Beadnell
M 45-49
103
4/14
53/133
38:51
38:29
9:37
299
Chad
Hartman
M 40-44
107
11/17
54/133
39:22
38:46
9:41
322
Terry
Hogan
M 45-49
108
5/14
55/133
39:01
38:50
9:42
389
Carl
Maxfield
M 40-44
111
12/17
56/133
39:43
39:12
9:48
1960
Doug
Flinner
M 40-44
113
13/17
57/133
39:19
39:13
9:48
574
Ben
Wagar
M 35-39
115
8/15
58/133
41:02
39:42
9:55
129
John
Baughman
M 55-59
116
5/10
59/133
40:13
39:46
9:56
406
John
Milburn
M 55-59
121
6/10
60/133
40:20
40:05
10:01
553
Adam
Symons
M 40-44
126
14/17
61/133
40:33
40:25
10:06
1958
Dan
Torma
M 60-64
127
2/7
62/133
40:53
40:27
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
130
Blair
Bauman
M 50-54
128
2/8
63/133
41:38
40:28
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after