Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
792
Bridget
Hughes
F4044
797
35/165
340/1466
30:57
9:59
642
Dawn
Guerriero
F4044
798
36/165
341/1466
30:58
10:00
138
Colleen
Biers
F3539
799
40/177
342/1466
31:01
10:01
2246
Christina
Pentaudi
F2024
800
32/87
343/1466
31:01
10:01
1806
Eric
Vinande
M3539
801
47/76
458/861
31:01
10:01
1296
Danielle
Owens
F3539
802
41/177
344/1466
31:02
10:01
3613
Kem
Fischer
F4549
803
30/167
345/1466
31:03
10:01
2117
Jessica
Bertolo
F3034
804
56/194
346/1466
31:04
10:02
1598
Domnic
Smith
M0911
805
23/51
459/861
31:05
10:02
4209
Colin
Altman
M4549
806
45/80
460/861
31:05
10:02
488
Erin
Farrelly
F2529
807
52/162
347/1466
31:05
10:02
4288
Sharon
Hall
F5054
808
25/154
348/1466
31:06
10:02
1710
Caroline
Thomas
F1519
809
18/49
349/1466
31:07
10:03
589
Joseph
Gilmore
M5559
810
38/71
461/861
31:07
10:03
4284
Mike
Berry
M4549
811
46/80
462/861
31:07
10:03
1742
Lynn
Tkach
F5054
812
26/154
350/1466
31:08
10:03
1451
Cyndi
Rose
F3539
813
42/177
351/1466
31:08
10:03
2258
Gwyn
Rotramel
F3034
814
57/194
352/1466
31:09
10:03
1003
Jo
Lease
M5559
815
39/71
463/861
31:09
10:03
1888
Christopher
Williams
M5054
816
38/79
464/861
31:10
10:04
513
Jason
Finke
M3034
817
42/76
465/861
31:11
10:04
157
Amy
Blake
F4549
818
31/167
353/1466
31:13
10:05
1189
Denise
Minch
F3034
819
58/194
354/1466
31:15
10:05
410
Fred
Dillon
M7579
820
1/1
466/861
31:15
10:05
587
Amanda
Gilmore
F2024
821
33/87
355/1466
31:15
10:05
896
Kathryn
Keckler
F2024
822
34/87
356/1466
31:16
10:05
1362
Logan
Poston
M1214
823
45/64
467/861
31:19
10:06
4277
Leeann
Haluska
F2529
824
53/162
357/1466
31:20
10:07
997
Khristopher
Lattimore
M1519
825
53/65
468/861
31:21
10:07
1680
Sarah
Sweeney
F3539
826
43/177
358/1466
31:22
10:07
4268
Nicholas
Tarkany
M5559
827
40/71
469/861
31:22
10:07
1857
Kayla
Werbrich
F0911
828
12/40
359/1466
31:23
10:08
1356
Stephanie
Poling
F3034
829
59/194
360/1466
31:23
10:08
4212
Emma
Wyss
F0911
830
13/40
361/1466
31:24
10:08
1836
Sammy
Weatherly
M1214
831
46/64
470/861
31:24
10:08
4152
Ben
Smarslok
M3034
832
43/76
471/861
31:24
10:08
1463
Jim
Rowe
M4549
833
47/80
472/861
31:26
10:09
18
Delaine
Adrian
F3034
834
60/194
362/1466
31:26
10:09
3646
Susanne
Mosier
F5054
835
27/154
363/1466
31:26
10:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4199
Patrick
Stalnaker
M3034
836
44/76
473/861
31:28
10:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after