Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Donut 5K Holiday Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Info
December 22, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
RRCA Regional Championship
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
1782
Jacob
Kobza
M 16-19
656
36/61
384/902
31:13
30:18
9:47
1410
Paul
Essig
M 45-49
657
40/93
385/902
33:06
30:18
9:47
2115
Jim
Patton
M 50-54
658
42/91
386/902
32:30
30:18
9:47
2114
Chelsea
Patton
F 20-24
659
25/90
273/1212
32:30
30:19
9:47
3395
Alex
Koers
M 16-19
660
37/61
387/902
31:13
30:19
9:47
3578
Max
Brown
M 10-12
661
23/70
388/902
30:46
30:19
9:47
1654
Jennifer
Horosko
F 40-44
662
31/143
274/1212
31:52
30:20
9:48
1668
Molly
McCurdy
F 30-34
663
34/97
275/1212
30:57
30:21
9:48
1344
Allison
Ditto
F 30-34
664
35/97
276/1212
32:32
30:22
9:48
2047
Jennifer
Nair
F 35-39
665
37/135
277/1212
31:23
30:23
9:48
1707
Alexandra
Johnson
F 20-24
666
26/90
278/1212
30:57
30:23
9:48
1612
Andrew
Held
M 40-44
667
39/80
389/902
31:07
30:24
9:49
1740
Griffin
Keeler
M 25-29
668
26/55
390/902
31:02
30:25
9:49
1262
Dwayne
Connelly
M 40-44
669
40/80
391/902
31:46
30:26
9:50
3179
John
Lacy
M 45-49
670
41/93
392/902
32:05
30:27
9:50
3482
Michael
Lundy
M 45-49
671
42/93
393/902
32:53
30:27
9:50
3280
Felicia
Sanders
F 13-15
672
16/55
279/1212
30:51
30:27
9:50
3420
David
Ringis
M 45-49
673
43/93
394/902
31:11
30:30
9:51
2216
Todd
Reese
M 45-49
674
44/93
395/902
32:41
30:30
9:51
1831
Lonny
Lawson
M 45-49
675
45/93
396/902
31:52
30:31
9:51
2641
Felicia
Williams
F 45-49
676
32/152
280/1212
34:11
30:31
9:51
2196
Garrett
Ralston
M 13-15
677
28/49
397/902
31:07
30:32
9:51
3297
David
Skinner
M 45-49
678
46/93
398/902
31:21
30:32
9:51
1863
Stephen
List
M 35-39
679
43/78
399/902
34:17
30:32
9:51
2197
Jeff
Ralston
M 50-54
680
43/91
400/902
31:07
30:32
9:51
3225
Collin
Miller
M 10-12
681
24/70
401/902
31:32
30:34
9:52
1921
Matt
McClellan
M 45-49
682
47/93
402/902
32:26
30:35
9:52
2210
Meghan
Reasner
F 30-34
683
36/97
281/1212
31:10
30:35
9:52
1543
Victor
Grisby
M 45-49
684
48/93
403/902
32:44
30:35
9:52
1748
Anne
Kessing
F 30-34
685
37/97
282/1212
31:10
30:36
9:53
1147
Jim
Brown
M 55-59
686
30/72
404/902
30:48
30:37
9:53
1381
Holly
Early
F 30-34
687
38/97
283/1212
32:03
30:38
9:53
1263
Aaron
Connor
M 35-39
688
44/78
405/902
32:01
30:38
9:53
2122
John
Penaflor
M 35-39
689
45/78
406/902
32:02
30:38
9:53
2334
Stuart
Scott
M 13-15
690
29/49
407/902
31:52
30:40
9:54
2618
Gracie
Weaver
F 20-24
691
27/90
284/1212
31:21
30:42
9:55
2329
Christopher
Scott
M 40-44
692
41/80
408/902
31:00
30:42
9:55
3538
Ben
Vazquez
M 55-59
693
31/72
409/902
31:01
30:42
9:55
3537
Michael
Chiasson
M 60-64
694
17/44
410/902
31:00
30:43
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
3202
Andrew
Markovitz
M 25-29
695
27/55
411/902
31:27
30:43
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after