Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1812
Cheri
Hammons
F3539
1450
81/130
594/952
1:08:21.03
11:01
1530
Emily
Cambra
F3539
1451
82/130
595/952
1:08:21.08
11:01
920
Nate
Silva
M3539
1452
118/139
853/1065
1:08:27.02
11:01
921
Nerys
Silva
F3034
1453
95/140
596/952
1:08:27.04
11:02
1700
Markus
Blake
M4549
1454
100/114
854/1065
1:08:28.07
11:02
312
Joyce
Foster
F8084
1455
1/1
597/952
1:08:29.05
11:02
364
Kyle
Hoff
M6064
1456
48/63
855/1065
1:08:33.03
11:02
5355
Greg
Finch
M6064
1457
49/63
856/1065
1:08:34.05
11:03
306
Larissa
Ennis
F3539
1458
83/130
598/952
1:08:39
11:03
1686
Rich
Hazel
M6064
1459
50/63
857/1065
1:08:39.07
11:03
490
Brittany
Reeves
F2529
1460
106/153
599/952
1:08:44.09
11:04
1336
Matthew
Lyles
M4549
1461
101/114
858/1065
1:08:45
11:04
2671
Colin
Rea
M4044
1462
79/98
859/1065
1:08:46.04
11:05
1924
Qing
Lu
F4549
1463
53/81
600/952
1:08:46.06
11:05
1373
Daisy
Rigby
F0510
1464
6/18
601/952
1:08:50.04
11:05
4827
Michael
Buseman
M4549
1465
102/114
860/1065
1:08:53
11:06
1374
Marci
Rigby
F3539
1466
84/130
602/952
1:08:53.03
11:06
2068
Andrea
Bergin
F4549
1467
54/81
603/952
1:08:53.09
11:06
2262
Lee
Thorkildson
M6064
1468
51/63
861/1065
1:08:55.04
11:06
2654
Odessa
Bell
F2529
1469
107/153
604/952
1:08:56.07
11:06
1958
Mary
Smith
F4549
1470
55/81
605/952
1:08:59.06
11:07
3907
Kristee
Neumann
F5054
1471
35/63
606/952
1:09:04.03
11:07
414
Thomas
Lay
M2529
1472
82/97
862/1065
1:09:04.04
11:07
391
Holly
Jones
F2529
1473
108/153
607/952
1:09:06
11:08
349
Ryan
Heck
M3034
1474
110/136
863/1065
1:09:07
11:08
5038
Stacie
Chaghatzbanian
F3034
1475
96/140
608/952
1:09:08.03
11:08
2829
Thor
Slaughter
M2529
1476
83/97
864/1065
1:09:09.09
11:08
3931
Matthew
Smith
M4044
1477
80/98
865/1065
1:09:11.02
11:09
3930
Amy
Smith
F3539
1478
85/130
609/952
1:09:11.07
11:09
1761
Allison
O Brien
F4549
1479
56/81
610/952
1:09:13.04
11:09
2843
Marissa
Goodman
F2024
1480
45/64
611/952
1:09:13.06
11:09
1391
Nick
Scheidt
M4044
1481
81/98
866/1065
1:09:16.07
11:09
2421
Lowell
Blaize
M4044
1482
82/98
867/1065
1:09:17.05
11:10
1390
Kenzie
Scheidt
F3539
1483
86/130
612/952
1:09:17.06
11:10
1524
Alley
Birkholz
F5054
1484
36/63
613/952
1:09:19.02
11:10
5044
Katie
Fraser
F3539
1485
87/130
614/952
1:09:19.09
11:10
1954
Trevor
Shaw
M2024
1486
61/65
868/1065
1:09:21.01
11:10
892
Carl
Oslund
M7074
1487
8/15
869/1065
1:09:28.06
11:11
408
Mark
Laird
M2529
1488
84/97
870/1065
1:09:30.08
11:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
378
Rebecca
Hutton
F2529
1489
109/153
615/952
1:09:31.06
11:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after