Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k Run
Info
May 17, 2015 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3999
James
Read
M 50-54
606
24/118
471/1763
40:18
8:07
195
Corey
Martin
M 35-39
607
42/186
472/1763
40:20
8:07
4414
Katherine
Wade-Easley
F 40-44
608
12/211
133/2003
40:21
8:08
3696
Julie
Masumoto-Joyce
F 50-54
609
3/96
134/2003
40:22
8:08
2426
Shanon
Tysland
M 40-44
610
44/189
473/1763
40:24
8:08
433
Joshua
Ng
M 25-29
611
85/282
474/1763
40:25
8:08
253
Alex
Auerbach
M 20-24
612
52/131
475/1763
40:25
8:08
4001
Jonathan
Reckers
M 35-39
613
43/186
476/1763
40:25
8:08
4413
Peter
Vu
M 40-44
614
45/189
477/1763
40:25
8:08
1291
Gregory
Hall
M 60-64
615
5/43
478/1763
40:26
8:08
2032
Karen
Pavlidis
F 45-49
616
14/173
135/2003
40:26
8:09
2660
Elizabeth
Baumgartner
F 45-49
617
15/173
136/2003
40:27
8:09
2521
Tyler
Baldwin
M 30-34
618
78/291
479/1763
40:27
8:09
216
Doug
Lodmill
M 45-49
619
46/169
480/1763
40:27
8:09
2643
Barry
Barr
M 40-44
620
46/189
481/1763
40:28
8:09
5051
Lance
Robertson
M 45-49
621
47/169
482/1763
40:29
8:09
5052
Nancy
Robertson
F 55-59
622
3/54
137/2003
40:30
8:09
1016
Alissa
Stempson
F 25-29
623
34/394
138/2003
40:30
8:09
4523
Gabriel
Yeung
M 25-29
624
86/282
483/1763
40:30
8:09
2246
Bruce
Jessup
M 50-54
625
25/118
484/1763
40:30
8:09
1957
Abraham
Miller
M 30-34
626
79/291
485/1763
40:31
8:09
2518
Jeff
Moran
M 40-44
627
47/189
486/1763
40:31
8:10
4836
George
Weiss
M 60-64
628
6/43
487/1763
40:32
8:10
2433
Robert
Chaffeur
M 65-69
629
3/16
488/1763
40:32
8:10
884
Andria
Kerkof
F 45-49
630
16/173
139/2003
40:32
8:10
3208
Michael
Gough
M 55-59
631
14/54
489/1763
40:32
8:10
2606
Zeena
Atieh
F 1-14
632
10/129
140/2003
40:33
8:10
338
James
Fitzgerald
M 20-24
633
53/131
490/1763
40:33
8:10
3818
Brianna
Murray
F 25-29
634
35/394
141/2003
40:33
8:10
1326
Eric
Poyorena
M 25-29
635
87/282
491/1763
40:35
8:10
3418
Mark
Jorgensen
M 50-54
636
26/118
492/1763
40:35
8:10
4410
Mariah
Vogler
F 15-19
637
9/111
142/2003
40:36
8:11
3237
Remy
Gutierrez
M 30-34
638
80/291
493/1763
40:37
8:11
4512
Daniel
Wu
M 25-29
639
88/282
494/1763
40:37
8:11
4181
Holly
Simonsen
F 1-14
640
11/129
143/2003
40:37
8:11
3673
Bryce
Manley
M 1-14
641
31/135
495/1763
40:38
8:11
2538
Kelly
Johnson
F 20-24
642
22/219
144/2003
40:38
8:11
2967
Sterling
Dao
M 30-34
643
81/291
496/1763
40:39
8:11
1078
Dave
Herwander
M 30-34
644
82/291
497/1763
40:40
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4383
John
Vander Sluis
M 35-39
645
44/186
498/1763
40:41
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after