Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
818
Erin
Duncan
F1519
186
4/53
33/952
44:36.06
7:11
806
Matthew
Clark
M3539
187
21/139
154/1065
44:39
7:12
1401
Brandon
Sov
M2024
188
17/65
155/1065
44:39.03
7:12
4896
Chance
Zimmerlee
M3539
189
22/139
156/1065
44:41.06
7:12
794
Griffin
Baxley
M1114
190
5/55
157/1065
44:42.04
7:12
375
Dan
Huston
M3034
191
22/136
158/1065
44:44.06
7:13
428
Chad
Mart
M3034
192
23/136
159/1065
44:47.06
7:13
291
Todd
Dietmeyer
M3539
193
23/139
160/1065
44:48.08
7:13
188
Jake
Adams
M3539
194
24/139
161/1065
44:51.07
7:14
2963
Daniel
White
M3539
195
25/139
162/1065
44:51.09
7:14
563
Joseph
Volpi
M3539
196
26/139
163/1065
44:53.09
7:14
5444
Daniel
Felts
M2529
197
27/97
164/1065
45:00.06
7:15
2641
Hannah
Seubert
F1114
198
1/29
34/952
45:01.05
7:15
1549
Bradley
Hledik
M3539
199
27/139
165/1065
45:02.06
7:15
277
Mikayla
Cruz-Nicklas
F2024
200
8/64
35/952
45:03.03
7:16
5424
Alexander
Schwarzkopf
M4044
201
11/98
166/1065
45:03.09
7:16
270
Ashley
Conklin
M4549
202
13/114
167/1065
45:06.03
7:16
2578
Neal
Jacobson
M4044
203
12/98
168/1065
45:07.05
7:16
2409
Dillon
Ford
M2529
204
28/97
169/1065
45:09
7:16
2386
Ben
Coutant
M5559
205
6/69
170/1065
45:11.07
7:17
1955
Emelia
Sherman
F1519
206
5/53
36/952
45:14
7:17
1882
Donny
Bradetich
M3539
207
28/139
171/1065
45:14.07
7:17
2117
Matthew
Roque
M2024
208
18/65
172/1065
45:16.08
7:18
1919
Donn
Labonte
M3034
209
24/136
173/1065
45:17.05
7:18
2864
Tyler
Boehringer
M3034
210
25/136
174/1065
45:18.06
7:18
5156
Matthew
Polizzotto
M4044
211
13/98
175/1065
45:22
7:19
5344
Magdalena
Van Leeuwen
F2024
212
9/64
37/952
45:23.02
7:19
2079
Hans
Elliott
M1519
213
29/73
176/1065
45:23.03
7:19
2081
Liam
Elliott
M1519
214
30/73
177/1065
45:23.08
7:19
417
Benjamin
Lee
M4549
215
14/114
178/1065
45:24
7:19
839
Alexa
Hague
F1519
216
6/53
38/952
45:24.04
7:19
2676
Tom
Boldon
M5054
217
11/68
179/1065
45:25.02
7:19
537
Billy
Snow
M6569
218
1/27
180/1065
45:28.01
7:20
2776
Brian
Sharr
M4549
219
15/114
181/1065
45:29.09
7:20
5391
Luke
Cheek
M1114
220
6/55
182/1065
45:35.03
7:21
1709
Michele
Gladieux
F4549
221
3/81
39/952
45:38.05
7:21
1913
Jake
Harder
M2529
222
29/97
183/1065
45:40
7:21
1959
Michael
Smith
M4044
223
14/98
184/1065
45:44.05
7:22
5025
Emily
Sen
F2024
224
10/64
40/952
45:46.05
7:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2236
Clayton
Alderman
M3034
225
26/136
185/1065
45:47.08
7:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after