Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4310
Eli
Morando
M1214
529
38/64
337/861
28:13
9:06
63
Jaclyn
Atherton
F3034
530
30/194
193/1466
28:14
9:07
4185
Dave
Trout
M4549
531
27/80
338/861
28:15
9:07
1389
Rebecca
Ragle
F2024
532
21/87
194/1466
28:16
9:07
879
Greg
Julian
M5559
533
30/71
339/861
28:17
9:08
695
Emily
Heckman
F3539
534
18/177
195/1466
28:17
9:08
3652
Cayce
Myers
M1519
535
44/65
340/861
28:17
9:08
696
William
Heckman
M3539
536
35/76
341/861
28:18
9:08
395
Laurie
Demarcus
F3034
537
31/194
196/1466
28:19
9:08
4499
Sylvia
Adams
F3539
538
19/177
197/1466
28:19
9:08
2312
Amber
Wright
F3034
539
32/194
198/1466
28:19
9:08
1991
Katie
Campbell
F3034
540
33/194
199/1466
28:19
9:08
537
Susan
Fowble
F6064
541
3/57
200/1466
28:20
9:09
828
Rick
Isaacs
M4549
542
28/80
342/861
28:20
9:09
1689
Kelley
Tamplin
F4549
543
17/167
201/1466
28:20
9:09
635
Jeani
Griffin
F5054
544
16/154
202/1466
28:20
9:09
4159
Rachel
Wildermuth
F1214
545
24/67
203/1466
28:20
9:09
2281
Jaclyn
Southard
F3034
546
34/194
204/1466
28:21
9:09
3606
Chuck
Doran
M5054
547
23/79
343/861
28:21
9:09
854
Ian
Jespersen
M1519
548
45/65
344/861
28:22
9:09
2319
Mark
Youtz
M5559
549
31/71
345/861
28:23
9:10
2316
Brad
Youtz
M2529
550
33/72
346/861
28:24
9:10
4285
Chris
Wolff
F4044
551
24/165
205/1466
28:24
9:10
675
Michael
Hansman
M5054
552
24/79
347/861
28:25
9:10
266
Mark
Casey
M5054
553
25/79
348/861
28:25
9:10
2116
Ronda
Bennet
F4549
554
18/167
206/1466
28:25
9:10
722
Bart
Hickey
M3034
555
29/76
349/861
28:25
9:10
4145
Angela
Tipton
F5559
556
5/99
207/1466
28:26
9:11
291
Leslie
Christofano
F3034
557
35/194
208/1466
28:27
9:11
4169
Liz
Redlin
F3034
558
36/194
209/1466
28:27
9:11
1943
Denise
Wright
F4549
559
19/167
210/1466
28:29
9:11
36
Emily
Anders
F3034
560
37/194
211/1466
28:30
9:12
1831
Briana
Walsh
F3539
561
20/177
212/1466
28:30
9:12
1771
Bill
Tschirhart
M4044
562
32/92
350/861
28:30
9:12
229
Jim
Bulach
M5054
563
26/79
351/861
28:30
9:12
1209
Akina
Morriss
F3034
564
38/194
213/1466
28:30
9:12
9
Morgan
Adams
F3034
565
39/194
214/1466
28:31
9:12
1459
Anne
Roth
F3034
566
40/194
215/1466
28:31
9:12
1052
Kent
Logan
M5559
567
32/71
352/861
28:32
9:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1344
Doug
Pierre
M5054
568
27/79
353/861
28:34
9:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after