Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2017 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2168
Cooper
Hostetler
M 11 UN
448
63/115
205/327
52:33
16:56
2053
Kristine
Stephens
F 60-69
449
6/18
244/469
52:34
16:56
2251
Colleen
Lugue
F 40-49
450
63/117
245/469
52:36
16:56
1035
Parker
Becker
M 11 UN
451
64/115
206/327
52:43
16:59
1840
Emily
Walden
F 20-29
452
15/24
246/469
52:50
17:01
1684
Marsha
Scott
F 50-59
453
23/51
247/469
52:51
17:01
1389
Madeleine
Keating
F 11 UN
454
68/131
248/469
52:53
17:02
1034
Michelle
Becker
F 30-39
455
40/79
249/469
52:59
17:04
2270
Bradley
Jar
M 30-39
456
31/43
207/327
53:05
17:06
2269
Heika
Tait
F 40-49
457
64/117
250/469
53:05
17:06
1664
Elora
Rubinstein
F 11 UN
458
69/131
251/469
53:11
17:08
1030
Russ
Babcock
M 50-59
459
19/27
208/327
53:13
17:08
1862
Beverly
White
F 40-49
460
65/117
252/469
53:16
17:09
1391
Stephen
Keating
M 40-49
461
45/66
209/327
53:16
17:09
2089
Khoi
-
M 12-14
462
28/37
210/327
53:17
17:10
1331
Cameron
Hurst
M 11 UN
463
65/115
211/327
53:20
17:11
1798
Mike
Trettevik
M 60-69
464
8/14
212/327
53:25
17:12
1661
Pamela
Roppo
F 60-69
465
7/18
253/469
53:27
17:13
1029
Kim
Babcock
F 50-59
466
24/51
254/469
53:27
17:13
1864
Saundra
Whittemore
F 50-59
467
25/51
255/469
53:32
17:14
1949
Madisen
Grush
F 15-19
468
6/8
256/469
53:32
17:14
1264
Tanya
Grush
F 40-49
469
66/117
257/469
53:34
17:15
1880
Madeline
Wright
F 11 UN
470
70/131
258/469
53:37
17:16
1330
Aaron
Hurst
M 11 UN
471
66/115
213/327
53:38
17:17
1333
Hillary
Hurst
F 30-39
472
41/79
259/469
53:40
17:17
1290
Sherri
Harrell
F 30-39
473
42/79
260/469
53:53
17:21
2014
Scott
Sherwood
M 50-59
474
20/27
214/327
53:55
17:22
1702
Chelsea
Sherwood
F 20-29
475
16/24
261/469
53:55
17:22
1703
Grady
Sherwood
M 11 UN
476
67/115
215/327
53:55
17:22
1705
Landon
Sherwood
M 11 UN
477
68/115
216/327
53:55
17:22
1327
Mabel
Hume
F 30-39
478
43/79
262/469
54:03
17:24
2054
Cindy
Johnson
NO AGE
479
6/9
263/469
54:05
17:25
1287
Avery
Harrell
M 11 UN
480
69/115
217/327
54:05
17:25
1150
Janet
Determan
F 30-39
481
44/79
264/469
54:08
17:26
1925
Sara
Determan
F 11 UN
482
71/131
265/469
54:08
17:26
1924
Mira
Determan
F 11 UN
483
72/131
266/469
54:08
17:26
1206
Katelynn
Fitzgerald
F 11 UN
484
73/131
267/469
54:08
17:26
2034
Ciara
Nieves
F 40-49
485
67/117
268/469
54:08
17:26
1094
Christian
Carrington
M 12-14
486
29/37
218/327
54:13
17:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1374
Asha
Jones
F 11 UN
487
74/131
269/469
54:19
17:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after