Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3237
Alfredo
Soto
M5054
2177
71/90
761/1104
1:59:07.09
19:11
3173
Leanna
Coy
F4549
2178
147/222
1417/2272
1:59:08.01
19:11
3368
Kim
Avila
F5559
2179
187/289
1418/2272
1:59:11.01
19:11
2638
Tomas
Smith
M6569
2180
52/91
762/1104
1:59:11.04
19:11
3015
Sarah
Weston
F3539
2181
172/243
1419/2272
1:59:14.01
19:12
33
Ellen
Alexander
F3539
2182
173/243
1420/2272
1:59:14.07
19:12
3014
Ryan
Weston
M3539
2183
72/104
763/1104
1:59:15.03
19:12
80
Nancy
Andros
F4044
2184
154/237
1421/2272
1:59:15.04
19:12
508
Margaret
Chow
F3539
2185
174/243
1422/2272
1:59:15.05
19:12
2636
Sara
Smith
F3034
2186
135/171
1423/2272
1:59:16.03
19:12
3370
Chris
Avila
M5559
2187
88/120
764/1104
1:59:16.07
19:12
3371
Neang
Avila
F3034
2188
136/171
1424/2272
1:59:19.04
19:13
2288
Kelli
Raiche
F3539
2189
175/243
1425/2272
1:59:20
19:13
315
Marti
Bourgo
F4549
2190
148/222
1426/2272
1:59:20.03
19:13
943
Casey
Francis
M3539
2191
73/104
765/1104
1:59:21.02
19:13
398
Heidi
Burns
F4549
2192
149/222
1427/2272
1:59:27.03
19:14
507
Jeffrey
Chow
M3539
2193
74/104
766/1104
1:59:27.05
19:14
804
Stephanie
Edgeworth
F4044
2194
155/237
1428/2272
1:59:27.06
19:14
399
Jon
Burns
M4549
2195
67/102
767/1104
1:59:27.08
19:14
2377
Charlet
Robinson
F4044
2196
156/237
1429/2272
1:59:29.08
19:14
1946
Jeanette
Moore
F6569
2197
91/216
1430/2272
1:59:33.04
19:15
2484
Vicki
Sauvageau
F6569
2198
92/216
1431/2272
1:59:34
19:15
1948
Juliette
Moore
F3539
2199
176/243
1432/2272
1:59:36.01
19:15
1538
Bob
Kinney
M7074
2200
37/63
768/1104
1:59:38.09
19:16
2550
Cindy
Selby
F5559
2201
188/289
1433/2272
1:59:41.03
19:16
2201
Kaylee
Perdue
F0114
2202
35/51
1434/2272
1:59:41.06
19:16
1449
Jennifer
Johnson
F4044
2203
157/237
1435/2272
1:59:43.02
19:17
2609
Brenda
Smale
F5559
2204
189/289
1436/2272
1:59:44.09
19:17
360
Kelsie
Brown
F3034
2205
137/171
1437/2272
1:59:46.04
19:17
1945
Denise
Moore
F5054
2206
145/219
1438/2272
1:59:46.07
19:17
1168
Garth
Hallman
M6064
2207
67/106
769/1104
1:59:49.07
19:18
2610
Mark
Smale
M5559
2208
89/120
770/1104
1:59:52
19:18
3050
Melanie
Williams
F4549
2209
150/222
1439/2272
1:59:52.07
19:18
3355
Ruth
Willis
F5559
2210
190/289
1440/2272
1:59:57.05
19:19
1699
Margery
Linza
F5559
2211
191/289
1441/2272
1:59:59
19:19
1169
Louise
Hallman
F5559
2212
192/289
1442/2272
2:00:00.02
19:19
2986
Debra
Weber
F7074
2213
47/112
1443/2272
2:00:04.07
19:20
418
Brett
Byers
M4044
2214
74/100
771/1104
2:00:07
19:20
2045
Desiree
Newberry
F5054
2215
146/219
1444/2272
2:00:07.08
19:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
356
Christopher
Brown
M3034
2216
78/102
772/1104
2:00:08.05
19:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after