Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
530
Kristy
Tigue
F3539
1599
124/144
722/873
1:18:54.02
12:42
572
Marjean
Yates
F6064
1600
19/30
723/873
1:18:57.05
12:43
1805
Haley
Ruddell
F3539
1601
125/144
724/873
1:18:59.05
12:43
3314
Kristen
Gleason
F4549
1602
60/68
725/873
1:19:04.03
12:44
2425
Jack
Burgess
M4549
1603
74/82
877/994
1:19:06.08
12:44
2424
Gina
Burgess
F4549
1604
61/68
726/873
1:19:15.02
12:46
429
Sam
Mazzuca
F3034
1605
140/153
727/873
1:19:36.09
12:49
1214
Trevor
Brooks
M2529
1606
81/88
878/994
1:19:43.05
12:50
533
Joel
Unger
M3034
1607
106/119
879/994
1:19:44.03
12:50
1394
Amanda
Wooldridge
F2529
1608
98/115
728/873
1:19:44.08
12:51
3128
Ibam
Haleem
M3539
1609
118/128
880/994
1:19:46.07
12:51
3145
Jeremy
Buenaventura
M2024
1610
49/53
881/994
1:19:54.04
12:52
3746
Patrick
Murcia
M5054
1611
71/78
882/994
1:19:54.07
12:52
265
David
Brasel
M2529
1612
82/88
883/994
1:19:56.08
12:52
3745
Sarah
Finlay
F5559
1613
26/36
729/873
1:19:57.03
12:53
266
Sara
Brasel
F2529
1614
99/115
730/873
1:19:58.03
12:53
3085
Suma
Mohamed
F2024
1615
50/58
731/873
1:20:08.06
12:54
2303
Kimberly
Ruscher
F4044
1616
79/100
732/873
1:20:09.09
12:55
1774
Maralee
Gray
F6569
1617
7/12
733/873
1:20:21.09
12:56
2911
Raelynn
Biggerstaff
F6064
1618
20/30
734/873
1:20:24.01
12:57
1946
Kimberly
Geil
F3034
1619
141/153
735/873
1:20:31
12:58
286
Sarah
Cochran
F4044
1620
80/100
736/873
1:20:38.01
12:59
2274
Andreas
Khokhar
M1519
1621
67/72
884/994
1:20:43.04
13:00
565
Jennifer
Wilson
F3539
1622
126/144
737/873
1:20:46.08
13:01
562
Elizabeth
Wilson
-
1623
0/0
738/873
1:20:47.09
13:01
3397
Tommy
Renfrow
M4044
1624
99/108
885/994
1:20:51.09
13:01
2417
Matthew
Adams
M5559
1625
59/63
886/994
1:21:17.08
13:05
1286
Anna
Houpt
F6064
1626
21/30
739/873
1:21:22.03
13:06
365
Joshua
Hanson
M3539
1627
119/128
887/994
1:21:36.07
13:09
2502
Robert
Walker
M5054
1628
72/78
888/994
1:21:51.09
13:11
1560
Jenn
Misner
F4044
1629
81/100
740/873
1:22:13
13:14
2275
Jaspal
Khokhar
M4549
1630
75/82
889/994
1:22:21.02
13:16
2745
Kerstin
Bern
F2529
1631
100/115
741/873
1:22:21.02
13:16
505
Kellie
Skrepetos
F4044
1632
82/100
742/873
1:22:23
13:16
3240
John
Winquist
M7579
1633
10/12
890/994
1:22:30.02
13:17
386
Bob
Hollander
M7579
1634
11/12
891/994
1:22:34.01
13:18
2505
Peggy
Wiederkehr
F5054
1635
41/47
743/873
1:22:45.05
13:20
2312
Hayden
Wier
M1114
1636
45/51
892/994
1:23:00
13:22
2282
Mark
McGee
M4044
1637
100/108
893/994
1:23:03.03
13:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1798
Angela
Ocana
F3539
1638
127/144
744/873
1:23:04.04
13:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after