Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Panera Beacon Run
25K
Panera Beacon 25K, 15K, 5K
Info
March 7, 2020 in Oklahoma City, OK
Question About Results?
Races
25K
15K
5K
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT
TIME
485
Vincent
BONIFAY
M4044
1
1:32:15
46:42
1:32:10
403
Sam
Stalcup
M4044
2
1:33:58
46:41
1:33:53
503
JONATHAN
MORRIS
M4044
3
1:34:32
47:09
1:34:28
457
Peter
Wilson
M2529
4
1:35:51
47:08
1:35:46
560
JONATHAN
MASON
M3034
5
1:35:56
47:09
1:35:51
378
Dustin
Sallee
M3539
6
1:39:42
50:48
1:39:35
412
Jason
Swift
M2529
7
1:39:49
50:49
1:39:42
171
Million
Habtemariam
M4549
8
1:40:28
49:56
1:40:17
406
Nick
Stefanko
M3034
9
1:44:11
52:36
1:44:11
569
JASON
LARABEE
M4044
10
1:50:53
55:04
1:50:46
322
Clint
Owens
M4044
11
1:51:51
54:56
1:51:45
280
Andrea
McKinney
F2529
12
1:51:51
55:18
1:51:45
23
Michael
Baggett
M3034
13
1:52:36
54:10
1:52:28
336
Danny
Ponder
M6064
14
1:53:15
55:48
1:53:09
333
Paul
Pierce
M4044
15
1:53:17
56:26
1:53:17
529
CARLEE
DAUB
F3034
16
1:55:41
56:05
1:55:35
304
Dustin
Mutteloke
M4044
17
1:56:47
57:32
1:56:02
460
Austin
Winkler
M2529
18
1:56:46
57:54
1:56:39
133
Jimmy
fetter
M4549
19
1:56:58
59:55
1:56:45
127
Matthew
Farber
M3539
20
1:57:32
58:49
1:57:26
419
Christie
Thomas
F4549
21
1:58:09
58:06
1:58:03
444
Will
Warren
M4044
22
1:58:39
1:00:52
1:58:26
396
Bryan
Sloan
M3539
23
1:58:46
1:00:43
1:58:33
568
BONNIE
BRANSON
F4044
24
1:59:01
50:57
1:58:52
455
David
Wilson
M4549
25
1:59:15
57:23
1:59:05
141
Phil
Fox
M3539
26
1:59:50
59:25
1:59:38
335
Chinni
Pokala
M4044
27
1:59:50
1:00:09
1:59:39
565
BAILEY
CHAVEZ
F2024
28
2:00:18
58:00
2:00:13
340
Cale
Powers
M3034
29
2:01:12
1:00:14
2:00:14
435
Kris
Vodvarka
M4044
30
2:00:14
58:29
2:00:14
371
DOUG
Ross
M5559
31
2:01:24
1:01:02
2:01:15
357
Sarah
Rhea
F3539
32
2:03:06
1:02:33
2:02:59
527
SETH
BEARDEN
M3539
33
2:03:06
1:02:33
2:02:59
474
Brandi
Ridpath
F4044
34
2:03:28
1:02:43
2:03:28
516
ALEX
MERON
M2529
35
2:04:02
1:02:52
2:03:37
558
LINDA
LOWELL
F5054
36
2:05:26
1:00:32
2:03:40
559
VICTORIA
WIDENER
F2024
37
2:05:26
1:00:32
2:03:42
308
Gregory
Nelson
M3034
38
2:04:55
1:00:24
2:04:35
477
Collin
Carpenter
M2024
39
2:05:40
1:01:25
2:04:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT
TIME
5
Kenneth
Adams
M6064
40
2:06:16
1:02:48
2:06:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after