Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
1001
Laura
Nickisch
F3034
425
46/61
251/373
1:10:45
1:10:45
1:17:35
3:39:05
566
Shelly
Cruz
F3539
426
76/107
252/373
1:12:28
1:12:28
1:14:10
3:39:06
305
Rebecca
Schademann
F3034
427
47/61
253/373
1:16:24
1:16:24
1:06:22
3:39:10
274
Kayelynn
Roche
F4549
428
25/42
254/373
1:12:04
1:12:04
1:15:24
3:39:32
499
Nick
Heitman
M4549
429
23/28
175/200
1:14:38
1:14:38
1:10:27
3:39:43
518
Rose
Anderson
F4044
430
41/60
255/373
1:14:22
1:14:22
1:11:49
3:40:33
198
B
Luedders
F3539
431
77/107
256/373
1:13:55
1:13:55
1:13:04
3:40:54
261
Jennifer
Kramer
F4549
432
26/42
257/373
1:08:43
1:08:43
1:23:35
3:41:01
1991
Kim
Strohbehn
F5559
433
16/25
258/373
1:13:53
1:13:53
1:13:38
3:41:24
671
John
Douglas
M6064
434
8/8
176/200
1:07:43
1:07:43
1:26:21
3:41:47
614
Kim
Sloan
F4549
435
27/42
259/373
1:12:20
1:12:20
1:17:10
3:41:50
683
Joshua
Schwarten
M4044
436
39/42
177/200
1:18:02
1:18:02
1:06:22
3:42:26
2070
Erin
Stubbendieck
F4044
437
42/60
260/373
1:13:38
1:13:38
1:15:27
3:42:43
591
Michelle
Seifert
F5054
438
14/22
261/373
1:14:30
1:14:30
1:13:56
3:42:56
327
Julia
Wessel
F4549
439
28/42
262/373
1:14:30
1:14:30
1:13:57
3:42:57
494
Michaela
Harrison
F4044
440
43/60
263/373
1:18:03
1:18:03
1:06:54
3:43:00
668
Matt
Collins
M5054
441
11/11
178/200
1:14:36
1:14:36
1:14:13
3:43:25
652
Travis
Lightle
M4044
442
40/42
179/200
1:13:16
1:13:16
1:16:54
3:43:26
2030
Jamie
Talbot
F3539
443
78/107
264/373
1:17:23
1:17:23
1:09:42
3:44:28
2032
Julie
Talbot
F5559
444
17/25
265/373
1:17:23
1:17:23
1:09:43
3:44:29
1930
Matt
Mundorf
M4549
445
24/28
180/200
1:15:31
1:15:31
1:13:38
3:44:40
465
Jeff
Larsen
M4549
446
25/28
181/200
1:17:41
1:17:41
1:09:18
3:44:40
342
Niki
Figard
F3539
447
79/107
266/373
1:15:46
1:15:46
1:13:34
3:45:06
326
Kelsi
Anderson
F3539
448
80/107
267/373
1:15:47
1:15:47
1:13:34
3:45:08
3455
Kim
Brammer
F4549
449
29/42
268/373
1:15:19
1:15:19
1:14:56
3:45:34
3425
Tina
Brown
F3034
450
48/61
269/373
1:15:09
1:15:09
1:16:01
3:46:19
267
Chris
Kunz
F5054
451
15/22
270/373
1:15:47
1:15:47
1:14:58
3:46:32
544
Kayla
Stehlik
F3034
452
49/61
271/373
1:14:23
1:14:23
1:18:19
3:47:05
157
Jamie
Haith
F2529
453
29/40
272/373
1:13:03
1:13:03
1:21:20
3:47:26
547
Anne
Zumbrunnen
F3539
454
81/107
273/373
1:20:10
1:20:10
1:07:26
3:47:46
282
Scott
Brester
M4044
455
41/42
182/200
1:21:56
1:21:56
1:04:11
3:48:03
214
Billie
Burns
F4044
456
44/60
274/373
1:16:36
1:16:36
1:14:56
3:48:08
2071
Roya
Attaie
F4549
457
30/42
275/373
1:16:12
1:16:12
1:16:05
3:48:29
464
Randy
Humphrey
M2529
458
15/16
183/200
1:19:22
1:19:22
1:11:10
3:49:54
694
Terry
Powers
M4549
459
26/28
184/200
1:17:40
1:17:40
1:14:53
3:50:13
540
Brandi
McRoberts
F4044
460
45/60
276/373
1:17:52
1:17:52
1:14:37
3:50:21
80
Heather
Noerrlinger
F4044
461
46/60
277/373
1:16:57
1:16:57
1:16:28
3:50:22
149
Megan
Gardner
F3034
462
50/61
278/373
1:13:44
1:13:44
1:22:57
3:50:25
370
Jerry
King
M6599
463
5/5
185/200
1:17:13
1:17:13
1:16:00
3:50:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
371
Becca
Crook
F3539
464
82/107
279/373
1:13:45
1:13:45
1:22:57
3:50:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after