Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
36
Skylar
Jones
M3034
326
45/119
250/994
48:26.04
7:48
938
Violet
Powell
F1519
327
8/44
76/873
48:27.08
7:48
1260
Cameron
Gates
M2529
328
26/88
251/994
48:29.09
7:49
2974
Katy
Kunkle
F3034
329
16/153
77/873
48:30.04
7:49
538
Alfredo
Velez
M4044
330
32/108
252/994
48:33
7:49
389
Dan
Huston
M3034
331
46/119
253/994
48:34.03
7:49
2623
Steve
Surace
M5559
332
12/63
254/994
48:36.04
7:50
3440
Monica
Sather
F3034
333
17/153
78/873
48:36.06
7:50
3430
Chris
Hanson
M5559
334
13/63
255/994
48:37.06
7:50
3335
Daniel
Perry
M2529
335
27/88
256/994
48:39.01
7:50
780
Travis
Atterberry
M4044
336
33/108
257/994
48:43.03
7:51
2266
Cory
Huffman
M3034
337
47/119
258/994
48:43.07
7:51
827
Summer
Fouche
F4044
338
10/100
79/873
48:43.07
7:51
493
Daniel
Roufs
M3034
339
48/119
259/994
48:46.08
7:52
2224
Han
Allred
M3034
340
49/119
260/994
48:49.01
7:52
3851
Diego
Chaves
M1519
341
35/72
261/994
48:53.05
7:53
571
Owen
Wright
M5559
342
14/63
262/994
48:54.02
7:53
935
Jin
Plummer
M4549
343
16/82
263/994
48:55.01
7:53
513
Doyle
Srader
M4549
344
17/82
264/994
48:57.03
7:53
3092
Brad
Schwin
M5054
345
15/78
265/994
48:59.07
7:54
1929
Derek
Bishop
M2529
346
28/88
266/994
49:00.07
7:54
1926
Henry
Hearley
M3034
347
50/119
267/994
49:04.09
7:54
2231
Aaron
Babcock
M2024
348
18/53
268/994
49:08
7:55
1296
Lyn
Jost
F5559
349
4/36
80/873
49:08.03
7:55
484
Jennifer
Riportella
F2529
350
17/115
81/873
49:09.09
7:55
970
Lauren
Stinson
F3034
351
18/153
82/873
49:10.07
7:55
1781
Justin
Howell
M3539
352
37/128
269/994
49:10.08
7:55
1655
Micah
Warren
M4044
353
34/108
270/994
49:12.06
7:56
1690
Christi
Duhaim
F5054
354
3/47
83/873
49:12.07
7:56
247
David
Bear
M3539
355
38/128
271/994
49:13
7:56
2296
Eric
Powell
M3539
356
39/128
272/994
49:13.03
7:56
1384
Jennifer
Volpi
F3539
357
12/144
84/873
49:13.07
7:56
3823
Mikel
Rhodes
M4044
358
35/108
273/994
49:13.08
7:56
3345
Chance
Zimmerlee
M3539
359
40/128
274/994
49:14.06
7:56
289
Callan
Coleman
M5054
360
16/78
275/994
49:19.03
7:57
446
Ryan
Myrmo
M4044
361
36/108
276/994
49:21.04
7:57
1326
Jesse
Mitchell
M4044
362
37/108
277/994
49:23
7:57
1789
Kevin
Lamb
M6064
363
4/49
278/994
49:23.04
7:57
2903
Robin
Heikes
M5559
364
15/63
279/994
49:23.07
7:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3210
Nathan
Smith
M3034
365
51/119
280/994
49:26.06
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after