Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
861
Jen
Ropp
F3034
616
34/77
276/791
36:37
11:49
522
Anthony
Jordan
M0911
617
33/46
341/531
36:38
11:49
1267
Patty
Sutter
F5054
618
24/80
277/791
36:39
11:50
483
Tom
Hutchinson
M4549
619
32/49
342/531
36:42
11:51
1400
Maryam
Staigers
F0911
620
11/31
278/791
36:44
11:51
733
Rebecca
Nissen
F6064
621
13/57
279/791
36:47
11:52
730
Mary
Nielsen
F6064
622
14/57
280/791
36:48
11:53
1346
Jeremy
Richmond
M2024
623
13/15
343/531
36:52
11:54
874
Mary
Saintignon
F6569
624
8/46
281/791
36:54
11:54
61
Mike
Beatty
M5054
625
29/42
344/531
36:54
11:55
586
Reese
Landis
F0911
626
12/31
282/791
36:55
11:55
585
Dan
Landis
M4044
627
29/42
345/531
36:56
11:55
1238
Grant
Patterson
M0911
628
34/46
346/531
37:01
11:57
159
Hayley
Canter
F1519
629
11/20
283/791
37:02
11:57
531
Allison
Keidel
F3539
630
44/105
284/791
37:03
11:57
363
Kendra
Godown
F4549
631
30/76
285/791
37:03
11:57
783
Kim
Pierre
F6064
632
15/57
286/791
37:03
11:57
600
Julie
Lawson-Kennedy
F5559
633
20/78
287/791
37:04
11:58
1187
Melba
Gehle
F1214
634
15/26
288/791
37:07
11:59
443
Angela
Hicks
F5054
635
25/80
289/791
37:12
12:00
1063
Angela
Waxler
F3539
636
45/105
290/791
37:12
12:00
920
Connie
Showalter
F7074
637
1/10
291/791
37:14
12:01
745
Amy
Otting
F3539
638
46/105
292/791
37:14
12:01
1331
Fry
Misty
F4044
639
40/80
293/791
37:16
12:02
1214
Cindy
Kaufman
F5054
640
26/80
294/791
37:21
12:03
1354
Brian
Kremer
M4549
641
33/49
347/531
37:22
12:04
338
Jack
Gallagher-Yerman
M0108
642
8/26
348/531
37:27
12:05
992
Mindy
Swigart
F4044
643
41/80
295/791
37:31
12:07
427
Ronda
Hershberger
F5054
644
27/80
296/791
37:35
12:08
275
Vali
Dye
F3539
645
47/105
297/791
37:35
12:08
1292
Teresa
Clark
F6569
646
9/46
298/791
37:36
12:08
574
Christopher
Kruschke
M4549
647
34/49
349/531
37:37
12:08
1315
Benjamin
Schoen
M0108
648
9/26
350/531
37:38
12:09
352
Linette
Gerlach
F5054
649
28/80
299/791
37:41
12:10
411
Lashonda
Hayes
F4549
650
31/76
300/791
37:41
12:10
680
Karen
McDermott
F6569
651
10/46
301/791
37:41
12:10
936
Amanda
Sloan
F2529
652
20/60
302/791
37:43
12:10
925
Caroline
Siderits
F5054
653
29/80
303/791
37:44
12:11
609
Carl
Lewis
M80UP
654
1/1
351/531
37:48
12:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1434
Nicki
Rittner
F4549
655
32/76
304/791
37:48
12:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after