Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cheesehead Run - 2014
Half Marathon
Info
August 23, 2014 in Hilbert, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Relay
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27
Jonathan
Beach
M25-29
91
11/22
63/225
1:48:01
8:15
1399
Meg
Schultz
F30-34
92
7/43
29/232
1:48:21
8:16
407
Tim
Styka
M40-44
93
10/37
64/225
1:48:23
8:16
88
Chad
Eiden
M40-44
94
11/37
65/225
1:49:12
8:20
1401
Tim
Bellean
M45-49
95
6/28
66/225
1:49:12
8:20
267
Ali
Mischler
F25-29
96
6/37
30/232
1:49:17
8:21
117
Chad
Gruett
M35-39
97
11/27
67/225
1:49:22
8:21
298
Brian
Olson
M25-29
98
12/22
68/225
1:49:22
8:21
328
Garett
Portmann
M01-19
99
2/5
69/225
1:49:31
8:22
119
Brian
Guilbeault
M35-39
100
12/27
70/225
1:49:31
8:22
92
Joe
Fischer
M40-44
101
12/37
71/225
1:49:46
8:23
211
Bill
Kostopolus
M45-49
102
7/28
72/225
1:49:54
8:23
242
Michael
Majeski
M25-29
103
13/22
73/225
1:50:04
8:24
428
Tiffany
Tweedy
F35-39
104
6/45
31/232
1:50:24
8:26
234
Amber
Lewis
F25-29
105
7/37
32/232
1:50:33
8:26
56
Price
Clough
M55-59
106
2/13
74/225
1:50:40
8:27
123
Scott
Hackel
M40-44
107
13/37
75/225
1:50:40
8:27
143
Julie
Hintz
F45-49
108
4/22
33/232
1:50:53
8:28
62
Allen
Dalke
M25-29
109
14/22
76/225
1:51:05
8:29
105
Nathan
Gehl
M40-44
110
14/37
77/225
1:51:25
8:30
192
Rhonda
Kempen
F35-39
111
7/45
34/232
1:51:44
8:32
230
Jared
Lemcke
M35-39
112
13/27
78/225
1:51:56
8:33
36
Danielle
Bonde-Blaul
F25-29
113
8/37
35/232
1:51:59
8:33
17
Susan
Baehman
F40-44
114
4/31
36/232
1:52:06
8:34
1366
Sharon
Nellessen
F45-49
115
5/22
37/232
1:52:07
8:34
94
Peter
Flanagan
M30-34
116
12/31
79/225
1:52:10
8:34
460
Laura
Williams
F35-39
117
8/45
38/232
1:52:18
8:34
461
Ron
Williams
M40-44
118
15/37
80/225
1:52:18
8:34
401
Chris
Struebing
M40-44
119
16/37
81/225
1:52:18
8:34
118
Deb
Guenterberg
F40-44
120
5/31
39/232
1:52:21
8:35
417
Jesse
Thomas
M40-44
121
17/37
82/225
1:52:31
8:35
213
Lenita
Krall
F30-34
122
8/43
40/232
1:52:45
8:37
7
Dan
Andraschko
M40-44
123
18/37
83/225
1:52:51
8:37
224
Joe
Lamers
M40-44
124
19/37
84/225
1:53:09
8:38
400
Eric
Strebe
M30-34
125
13/31
85/225
1:53:21
8:39
286
Ron
Nelson
M30-34
126
14/31
86/225
1:53:39
8:41
186
Shana
Josephson
F30-34
127
9/43
41/232
1:53:46
8:41
175
Scott
Janssen
M40-44
128
20/37
87/225
1:53:49
8:41
459
Chelsea
Williams
F20-24
129
6/23
42/232
1:54:09
8:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
281
Richard
Mueller
M45-49
130
8/28
88/225
1:54:37
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after