Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Resolution Run 5K Benefiting YouthHope
5K Run/Walk
Info
January 1, 2019 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
73
Jacob
Fisher
M1019
21
4/16
18/69
25:11
8:08
180
Derrick
Seys
M5059
22
1/10
19/69
25:11
8:08
6
Barbara
Gomez
F4049
23
1/24
4/102
25:15
8:09
34
Wayne
Ward
M4049
24
6/13
20/69
25:31
8:14
197
Molly
Shattuck
F3039
25
3/24
5/102
25:42
8:18
189
Ryan
Cherry
M3039
26
7/16
21/69
25:53
8:21
190
Andrea
Schrick
F3039
27
4/24
6/102
25:53
8:21
157
Ana
Phillips
F4049
28
2/24
7/102
26:17
8:29
37
Michael
Nabb
M5059
29
2/10
22/69
26:30
8:33
128
Adam
Brimeyer
M1019
30
5/16
23/69
26:39
8:36
183
Dan
Fleming
M3039
31
8/16
24/69
26:44
8:38
77
Dashaad
Paris
M1019
32
6/16
25/69
26:48
8:39
75
Tahj
Koeller
M1019
33
7/16
26/69
26:51
8:40
120
Emily
Ninotta
F3039
34
5/24
8/102
26:51
8:40
91
Sherry
Basham
F3039
35
6/24
9/102
26:54
8:41
18
Cheryl
Bivens
F5059
36
1/11
10/102
26:59
8:43
39
Bill
Vorva
M6069
37
1/5
27/69
27:00
8:43
201
Valerie
Olson
F3039
38
7/24
11/102
27:02
8:44
8
Lynn
Flatt
F3039
39
8/24
12/102
27:09
8:46
92
Mia
Frommelt
F4049
40
3/24
13/102
27:10
8:46
191
Madison
Lodico
F1019
41
1/16
14/102
27:14
8:47
192
Lylia
Gomez
F1019
42
2/16
15/102
27:14
8:47
99
Deborah
Arul
F1019
43
3/16
16/102
27:14
8:47
156
Melissa
Nelson
F3039
44
9/24
17/102
27:35
8:54
11
Bob
Graf
M6069
45
2/5
28/69
27:41
8:56
89
Carol
Schaab
F3039
46
10/24
18/102
27:43
8:57
90
Anna
Raya
F3039
47
11/24
19/102
27:48
8:59
119
Michael
Bell
M4049
48
7/13
29/69
27:53
9:00
36
Mark
Gomez Jr
M3039
49
9/16
30/69
27:55
9:01
40
Brooke
Sweeney
F2029
50
2/11
20/102
27:56
9:01
169
Niyonkuru
Cornelio
M1019
51
8/16
31/69
28:30
9:12
56
Hannah
Barney
F2029
52
3/11
21/102
28:31
9:12
153
Rita
Schaeffer
F6069
53
1/12
22/102
28:32
9:13
47
Bala
Sreedharan
M5059
54
3/10
32/69
28:36
9:14
80
Tim
Foss
M5059
55
4/10
33/69
28:50
9:18
79
Gregory
Clark
M5059
56
5/10
34/69
28:50
9:18
167
Samuel
Niyonkuru
M1019
57
9/16
35/69
29:06
9:24
155
Rachel
Engnell
F2029
58
4/11
23/102
29:16
9:27
143
Danelle
Miner
F3039
59
12/24
24/102
29:18
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
199
Joe
Ulloth
M4049
60
8/13
36/69
29:39
9:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after