Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1327
Steven
Modee
M6569
1303
21/39
749/994
1:07:00.06
10:48
2427
Preslee
Burgess
F1114
1304
18/31
554/873
1:07:00.06
10:48
303
Kegan
De Lee
F1114
1305
19/31
555/873
1:07:01.09
10:48
305
McKenna
De Lee
F1114
1306
20/31
556/873
1:07:02.06
10:48
3336
Lucy
Plahn
F1519
1307
44/44
557/873
1:07:05
10:48
3757
Danna
Cardenas
F2529
1308
75/115
558/873
1:07:06.06
10:49
1310
Ramona
Magambo
F4044
1309
60/100
559/873
1:07:07.07
10:49
2049
Jennifer
Lavassaur
F2024
1310
36/58
560/873
1:07:09.01
10:49
3178
Skyler
Malamed
F2529
1311
76/115
561/873
1:07:10
10:49
967
Seth
Stewart
M3034
1312
94/119
750/994
1:07:10.01
10:49
1361
Rachel
Salsbery
F3034
1313
107/153
562/873
1:07:10.04
10:49
561
Ron
Williams
M7074
1314
12/16
751/994
1:07:12.06
10:49
434
Allene
McKnight
F5054
1315
29/47
563/873
1:07:13.04
10:50
3709
Gabriel
Gomez
M4044
1316
92/108
752/994
1:07:13.04
10:50
3293
Sara
Becraft
F4044
1317
61/100
564/873
1:07:14.04
10:50
883
Anne
Long
F3034
1318
108/153
565/873
1:07:20.08
10:51
3711
Teresa
Mason
F5559
1319
23/36
566/873
1:07:22.09
10:51
874
Steve
Lamberg
M6064
1320
32/49
753/994
1:07:24
10:51
3236
Trevor
Cowles
M1519
1321
62/72
754/994
1:07:24.06
10:51
3325
Daniele
McCallum
F3539
1322
96/144
567/873
1:07:25.02
10:52
1903
Michele
Pulliam
F4549
1323
45/68
568/873
1:07:25.07
10:52
542
Brian
Wabs
M5054
1324
61/78
755/994
1:07:27.07
10:52
2304
Lourdes
Sanchez
F4549
1325
46/68
569/873
1:07:27.08
10:52
1556
Joy
Hisamura
F2529
1326
77/115
570/873
1:07:33.09
10:53
1572
Jesse
West
M3539
1327
106/128
756/994
1:07:34.07
10:53
2454
Bryan
Iseli
M3034
1328
95/119
757/994
1:07:38
10:54
3827
Kara
Holmes
F4549
1329
47/68
571/873
1:07:40.01
10:54
1215
Jan
Buhmann
M5559
1330
51/63
758/994
1:07:40.02
10:54
2056
Stephen
Morgan
M4549
1331
63/82
759/994
1:07:44.03
10:55
1713
Rich
Hazel
M6569
1332
22/39
760/994
1:07:46.03
10:55
852
Blair
Hickok
F3539
1333
97/144
572/873
1:07:46.07
10:55
3614
Morgan
Bergstrom
F2024
1334
37/58
573/873
1:07:47.03
10:55
405
Janette
Knippers
F4549
1335
48/68
574/873
1:07:49.02
10:55
2451
Michael
Hoffman
M5054
1336
62/78
761/994
1:07:50
10:55
543
Linda
Wabs
F5054
1337
30/47
575/873
1:07:51.07
10:56
1822
Isaac
Vellutini
M1519
1338
63/72
762/994
1:07:52.01
10:56
379
Chris
Hicks
M3539
1339
107/128
763/994
1:07:52.06
10:56
1823
Owen
Vellutini
M1114
1340
36/51
764/994
1:07:54
10:56
1821
Adam
Vellutini
M4044
1341
93/108
765/994
1:07:54.01
10:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2796
Chris
Prasad
M3034
1342
96/119
766/994
1:07:58.03
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after