Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 20, 2014 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
598
Chris
Farrell
M 25-29
807
90/179
570/1148
1:20:16
9:14
1191
Ralph
Landrum
M 55-59
808
24/87
571/1148
1:20:16
9:14
987
Joshua
Iannelli
M 30-34
809
112/209
572/1148
1:20:17
9:14
1212
Alison
Leever
F 30-34
810
61/252
238/1306
1:20:18
9:14
1835
John
Ruthven
M 50-54
811
51/107
573/1148
1:20:18
9:14
1340
Katherine
Mastro
F 21-24
812
21/103
239/1306
1:20:19
9:14
281
Aaron
Bruewer
M 30-34
813
113/209
574/1148
1:20:21
9:15
1506
Lisa
Myers
F 50-54
814
12/108
240/1306
1:20:21
9:15
365
Mark
Childers
M 50-54
815
52/107
575/1148
1:20:22
9:15
876
Dianne
Heckler
F 45-49
816
14/128
241/1306
1:20:25
9:15
1309
Theresa
Marcum
F 55-59
817
6/61
242/1306
1:20:26
9:15
614
Douglas
Ficker
M 45-49
818
73/142
576/1148
1:20:28
9:15
310
Ken
Busken
M 40-44
819
78/142
577/1148
1:20:29
9:16
182
Nikki
Bisig
F 40-44
820
28/149
243/1306
1:20:31
9:16
2458
Christopher
Dutton
M 35-39
821
96/162
578/1148
1:20:32
9:16
2202
Bill
Troxel
M 55-59
822
25/87
579/1148
1:20:32
9:16
69
Barbara
Aylward
F 40-44
823
29/149
244/1306
1:20:33
9:16
2414
Ashley
Yanzsa
F 21-24
824
22/103
245/1306
1:20:33
9:16
306
Amy
Bush
F 30-34
825
62/252
246/1306
1:20:34
9:16
2029
Tim
Smullen
M 35-39
826
97/162
580/1148
1:20:37
9:17
715
Jeanne
Gemender
F 30-34
827
63/252
247/1306
1:20:38
9:17
2309
Tim
Webb
M 35-39
828
98/162
581/1148
1:20:39
9:17
898
Margaret
Hetrick
F 21-24
829
23/103
248/1306
1:20:40
9:17
2426
Jesse
Johnson
M 30-34
830
114/209
582/1148
1:20:42
9:17
2319
Kent
Weden
M 55-59
831
26/87
583/1148
1:20:42
9:17
927
Monica
Holmback
F 55-59
832
7/61
249/1306
1:20:43
9:17
2175
Stephen
Thompson
M 55-59
833
27/87
584/1148
1:20:46
9:17
1600
Erica
Palmer
F 45-49
834
15/128
250/1306
1:20:49
9:18
164
Lindsey
Bertram
F 21-24
835
24/103
251/1306
1:20:49
9:18
2352
Jen
Whitmer
F 35-39
836
41/210
252/1306
1:20:52
9:18
2381
Matt
Winslow
M 25-29
837
91/179
585/1148
1:20:53
9:18
2382
Rebekah
Winslow
F 25-29
838
61/240
253/1306
1:20:53
9:18
2530
Kierston
Brickweg
F 25-29
839
62/240
254/1306
1:20:53
9:18
82
Zachary
Ballinger
M 30-34
840
115/209
586/1148
1:20:54
9:18
1592
Michael
Otte
M 25-29
841
92/179
587/1148
1:20:56
9:19
1291
Eric
MacDonald
M 25-29
842
93/179
588/1148
1:20:58
9:19
32
Tanner
Ziese
M 25-29
843
94/179
589/1148
1:20:58
9:19
1022
Sal
Jimenez
M 25-29
844
95/179
590/1148
1:20:58
9:19
302
Chad
Burnett
M 25-29
845
96/179
591/1148
1:20:59
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
514
Deanna
Dobos
F 25-29
846
63/240
255/1306
1:20:59
9:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after