Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11
Hunter
Bessey
M2024
140
7/35
111/603
24:32.89
7:56
9
Eric
Bessey
M4549
141
8/49
112/603
24:33.21
7:56
649
Mandi
Drymalski
F4044
142
4/85
30/791
24:37.11
7:57
696
Garett
Wise
M4044
143
8/55
113/603
24:39.76
7:58
1270
Tara
Flynn
F4549
144
3/65
31/791
24:40.68
7:58
242
Greta
Saylor
F1519
145
6/46
32/791
24:41.19
7:58
1091
Will
Hesla
M09UN
146
3/39
114/603
24:41.26
7:58
1089
Kate
Hesla
F3539
147
4/80
33/791
24:42.29
7:59
351
Steve
Crowe
M6064
148
1/20
115/603
24:44.47
7:59
444
Daniel
O Connor
M2529
149
18/64
116/603
24:46.82
8:00
965
Branden
Stephens
M2529
150
19/64
117/603
24:49.70
8:01
1240
Monica
Lewis
F4044
151
5/85
34/791
24:50.27
8:01
852
Ben
Olson
M2529
152
20/64
118/603
24:50.41
8:01
1241
Kevin
Lewis
M3539
153
13/45
119/603
24:50.57
8:01
426
Dylan
Pfautsch
M2529
154
21/64
120/603
24:50.91
8:01
780
Marius
Mitrea
M5054
155
7/46
121/603
24:53.59
8:02
1040
Zachary
Wolfmeyer
M09UN
156
4/39
122/603
24:54.70
8:03
593
Lynley
Darkow
F2529
157
6/105
35/791
24:56.23
8:03
731
Christopher
Grossmann
M1014
158
16/74
123/603
24:57.69
8:04
1366
Alison
Lacarrubba
F4549
159
4/65
36/791
24:57.97
8:04
425
Justin
Pfautsch
M3034
160
11/70
124/603
24:59.69
8:04
917
Alexander
Erwig
M2024
161
8/35
125/603
25:00.70
8:05
915
Mark
Vellek
M5559
162
2/41
126/603
25:00.91
8:05
8097
Aydin
Rodriguez
M1519
163
28/40
127/603
25:01.29
8:05
916
Tessa
Vellek
F2024
164
1/64
37/791
25:01.50
8:05
1357
Tyler
Boyd
M2529
165
22/64
128/603
25:02.06
8:05
918
Martin
Erwig
M5559
166
3/41
129/603
25:03.22
8:05
418
Tom
Kramer
M6064
167
2/20
130/603
25:04.19
8:06
1125
Joshua
Smith
M4044
168
9/55
131/603
25:06.99
8:07
105
Zach
Regan
M2529
169
23/64
132/603
25:07.93
8:07
1464
John
Wright
M4044
170
10/55
133/603
25:08.13
8:07
1016
John
Clowe
M5054
171
8/46
134/603
25:11.35
8:08
1463
Mary
Riddick
F3539
172
5/80
38/791
25:11.93
8:08
1128
Benjamin
Smith
M1014
173
17/74
135/603
25:12.91
8:09
970
Arden
Ambrose
F2024
174
2/64
39/791
25:14.62
8:09
1137
Daniel
Luetkemeyer
M2024
175
9/35
136/603
25:19.42
8:11
406
Tom
Sweeney
M5054
176
9/46
137/603
25:28.89
8:14
951
Mike
Taylor
M3034
177
12/70
138/603
25:29.12
8:14
206
Heather
Grote
F4044
178
6/85
40/791
25:33.08
8:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1247
Christa
Avewell
F4549
179
5/65
41/791
25:34.14
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after