Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
5K Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
958
Amanda
McCutcheon
F3034
140
11/20
74/167
35:02
11:17
796
Kelli
Strange
F4549
141
8/18
75/167
35:15
11:21
965
Nathan
Ryan
M4044
142
8/14
67/96
35:31
11:26
951
Nissi
Gershom
F3539
143
3/12
76/167
35:32
11:27
922
Brant
Jackson
M4044
144
9/14
68/96
35:33
11:27
923
Elsa
Jackson
F4044
145
12/20
77/167
35:37
11:28
167
Christina
Cooper
F3034
146
12/20
78/167
35:38
11:28
426
Rita
Kamali
F0119
147
12/25
79/167
35:40
11:29
1028
Derrick
Hindery
M4549
148
8/12
69/96
35:48
11:32
436
Megan
Kemple
F4549
149
9/18
80/167
36:23
11:43
728
Joyce
Schiavone
F5559
150
6/13
81/167
36:37
11:48
457
Traci
Knights
F3034
151
13/20
82/167
36:46
11:50
60
Timmy
Bert
M4044
152
10/14
70/96
37:08
11:58
93
Xander
Briggs
M0119
153
18/23
71/96
37:16
12:00
806
Cate
Talabere
F0119
154
13/25
83/167
38:00
12:14
805
Andrew
Talabere
M5054
155
8/9
72/96
38:04
12:15
273
Danielle
Fuller
F2024
156
11/15
84/167
39:06
12:35
255
Jessica
Fisher
F2529
157
12/17
85/167
39:15
12:38
563
Michelle
Miranda
F4549
158
10/18
86/167
39:44
12:48
677
Delynn
Ransdell
F5054
159
4/10
87/167
39:46
12:48
190
Skyler
Delaplain
F0119
160
14/25
88/167
39:47
12:49
140
Shari
Childs
F5054
161
5/10
89/167
39:56
12:52
139
Richard
Childs
M4549
162
9/12
73/96
39:57
12:52
968
Darell
Stinson
M5559
163
11/11
74/96
40:08
12:56
969
Lauren
Stinson
F2529
164
13/17
90/167
40:10
12:56
373
Li
Hoang
M3539
165
3/3
75/96
40:24
13:01
571
Martha
Morales
F3539
166
4/12
91/167
40:42
13:06
25
Betty
Artman
F6064
167
3/8
92/167
40:47
13:08
226
Lucy
Edewards
F0119
168
15/25
93/167
40:51
13:09
23
Maggie
Arthur
F5054
169
6/10
94/167
40:52
13:10
225
Joy
Edewards
F4044
170
13/20
95/167
40:55
13:11
287
Yazmin
Garcia
F3034
171
14/20
96/167
40:58
13:11
607
Maria
Noyes
F6064
172
4/8
97/167
41:19
13:18
498
Alexandra
Long
F2024
173
12/15
98/167
41:31
13:22
22
Brandi
Arthur
F3034
174
15/20
99/167
41:47
13:27
99
Emma
Brown
F0119
175
16/25
100/167
42:05
13:33
403
Heather
Jammeh
F4549
176
11/18
101/167
43:02
13:51
230
Dee
Eilers
F7099
177
1/4
102/167
43:11
13:54
27
Miranda
Ascheri
F2529
178
14/17
103/167
43:34
14:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26
Kenny
Ascheri
M2529
179
4/5
76/96
43:35
14:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after