Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Blackhawk Challenge Triathlon
Individual Results
Info
August 11, 2012 in Prairie du Chein, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Relay Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
827
Brent
Sinn
M30-39
1
1/8
1/48
7:38
0:51
36:56
0:31
17:30
1:03:24
802
Robbie
Greco
M01-19
2
1/7
2/48
7:10
0:30
38:38
0:22
17:53
1:04:30
804
Karl
Larsen
M20-29
3
1/13
3/48
6:48
0:33
38:57
0:21
18:47
1:05:24
805
Carl
Matson
M40-49
4
1/9
4/48
8:34
0:42
39:43
0:19
20:01
1:09:17
801
Brennan
Cody
M40-49
5
2/9
5/48
8:36
0:25
41:38
0:24
20:03
1:11:03
913
Andrew
Ernst
M01-19
6
2/7
6/48
8:43
1:13
41:26
0:30
20:29
1:12:19
898
Carrie
Tysdahl
F30-39
7
1/16
1/34
8:18
0:57
41:27
0:34
21:40
1:12:55
843
Neil
Shatek
M30-39
8
2/8
7/48
7:26
0:54
42:44
0:40
22:10
1:13:52
890
Heather
Rausch
F30-39
9
2/16
2/34
8:54
0:51
42:50
0:30
21:05
1:14:08
828
Abel
Rodriguez
M50-59
10
1/5
8/48
10:22
1:13
41:23
0:47
22:43
1:16:26
841
Andrew
Rye
M20-29
11
2/13
9/48
11:47
0:28
42:25
0:45
21:23
1:16:47
844
Blaine
Stott
M30-39
12
3/8
10/48
10:19
0:28
44:08
0:35
21:33
1:17:01
803
Lauren
Hutchins
F30-39
13
3/16
3/34
10:00
1:00
43:42
0:48
22:24
1:17:51
846
Jon
Rigden
M50-59
14
2/5
11/48
10:40
1:22
44:36
0:37
22:44
1:19:57
914
Konrad
Ernst
M01-19
15
3/7
12/48
10:03
1:05
46:31
0:31
22:15
1:20:23
921
Callie
Matthews
F01-19
16
1/4
4/34
10:57
1:50
47:32
0:37
20:36
1:21:31
861
Nick
Scott
M60-99
17
1/1
13/48
9:13
1:29
49:04
0:29
22:40
1:22:52
851
Joel
Arnold
M40-49
18
3/9
14/48
7:51
1:33
48:09
1:23
24:27
1:23:22
845
Lance
Wulf
M30-39
19
4/8
15/48
13:48
1:03
45:45
1:05
22:10
1:23:50
856
David
Kurihara
M40-49
20
4/9
16/48
9:21
1:45
49:10
1:09
23:00
1:24:24
897
Cindy
Tuckwood
F40-49
21
1/4
5/34
11:50
1:02
47:45
0:50
23:09
1:24:34
889
Carrie
Quick
F30-39
22
4/16
6/34
11:42
1:00
48:57
0:29
23:09
1:25:15
918
Andrea
Knutson
F01-19
23
2/4
7/34
8:50
2:02
51:27
1:16
22:44
1:26:17
863
Timothy
Wachuta
M50-59
24
3/5
17/48
11:36
1:23
46:45
0:33
26:03
1:26:18
854
Gary
Jagodzinski
M40-49
25
5/9
18/48
11:56
1:35
46:00
0:59
26:11
1:26:38
842
Brian
Sender
M20-29
26
3/13
19/48
12:47
2:25
48:40
1:01
21:53
1:26:46
886
Molly
McDonald
F30-39
27
5/16
8/34
11:05
1:05
51:10
0:54
23:15
1:27:27
875
Kellie
Cook
F30-39
28
6/16
9/34
12:48
2:23
48:09
1:16
23:19
1:27:52
853
Scott
Engleman
M40-49
29
6/9
20/48
10:50
1:21
50:50
1:11
24:08
1:28:19
922
Will
O'Donnell
M01-19
30
4/7
21/48
12:18
1:12
53:42
0:54
20:45
1:28:50
825
Jeremy
Hogan
CLYDE
31
1/5
22/48
12:01
1:26
49:34
0:37
25:19
1:28:55
859
Colin
Scheibe
M40-49
32
7/9
23/48
9:30
0:59
51:10
0:14
27:08
1:29:00
855
Kevin
Klinker
M50-59
33
4/5
24/48
14:25
2:29
48:02
0:36
23:51
1:29:22
831
Mike
Clausman
M30-39
34
5/8
25/48
11:59
1:42
50:21
0:46
24:44
1:29:30
849
Kyle
Kaber
M20-29
35
4/13
26/48
12:17
2:11
49:22
0:49
25:00
1:29:38
833
Nathan
Earhart
M30-39
36
6/8
27/48
11:17
0:59
51:37
0:39
25:20
1:29:51
834
Luke
Hoffman
M20-29
37
5/13
28/48
11:18
1:34
50:58
0:30
25:38
1:29:57
864
Matt
Welsh
M40-49
38
8/9
29/48
9:20
1:28
51:10
0:54
27:42
1:30:33
837
Kyle
Lotier
M20-29
39
6/13
30/48
11:05
3:11
51:22
0:28
25:19
1:31:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
923
Nick
Rogge
M01-19
40
5/7
31/48
10:39
1:29
52:40
0:48
25:57
1:31:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after