Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
523
Rick
Tepper
M5559
857
38/63
566/994
58:25.01
9:25
969
Jessica
Stiner
F2529
858
44/115
291/873
58:25.02
9:25
26
Elise
Drakes
F3539
859
54/144
292/873
58:26.04
9:25
30
Tom
Frederick
M5559
860
39/63
567/994
58:26.08
9:25
21
Wayne
Card
M5559
861
40/63
568/994
58:27
9:25
555
Kari
Westlund
F5559
862
13/36
293/873
58:28.05
9:25
3916
David
Smith
M1519
863
51/72
569/994
58:29.01
9:25
3079
Nicole
King
F2529
864
45/115
294/873
58:29.04
9:25
1380
Avia
Tuguldur
F1114
865
6/31
295/873
58:35.06
9:26
2245
Verena
Cary
F1114
866
7/31
296/873
58:35.09
9:26
2661
Sarah
Schoenherr
F4044
867
29/100
297/873
58:37
9:26
2506
Brent
Woods
M5054
868
45/78
570/994
58:39.01
9:27
2243
Steve
Cary
M4549
869
42/82
571/994
58:40.07
9:27
2248
Chris
Dedrick
M3034
870
79/119
572/994
58:41
9:27
3073
Amanda
Huffman
F4044
871
30/100
298/873
58:41.02
9:27
1893
Corey
Swift
M3539
872
86/128
573/994
58:41.03
9:27
1662
Neal
Forrester
M6569
873
11/39
574/994
58:41.05
9:27
2481
Mark
Mueller
M4044
874
71/108
575/994
58:41.05
9:27
298
Renee
Cuffe
F6064
875
9/30
299/873
58:41.06
9:27
3531
Todd
Mesecher
M5054
876
46/78
576/994
58:42.06
9:27
1897
Robert
Fischer
M2529
877
58/88
577/994
58:42.08
9:27
2791
Joey
Moore
M2529
878
59/88
578/994
58:49.04
9:28
2080
Jonathan
Tunnell
M3034
879
80/119
579/994
58:49.07
9:29
953
Sean
Ritchie
M3539
880
87/128
580/994
58:50.08
9:29
2446
Natalie
Harrison
F2529
881
46/115
300/873
58:51
9:29
926
Erik
Parrish
M3539
882
88/128
581/994
58:51.05
9:29
288
Ron
Colby
M6569
883
12/39
582/994
58:51.06
9:29
3498
Caroline
Foskett
F1519
884
23/44
301/873
58:51.08
9:29
1759
Kimberly
Bock
F4549
885
18/68
302/873
58:52.03
9:29
1249
Rachel
Finkle
F1519
886
24/44
303/873
58:52.05
9:29
840
John
Hall
M6064
887
19/49
583/994
58:52.07
9:29
3433
Katie
Laughlin
F4044
888
31/100
304/873
58:52.07
9:29
569
Emily
Worley
F3034
889
60/153
305/873
58:53
9:29
1791
Kendrick
Lee
M1519
890
52/72
584/994
58:53.05
9:29
3173
Deirdre
Geddes
F4549
891
19/68
306/873
58:54.03
9:29
38
Adam
Ladd
M5559
892
41/63
585/994
58:55.01
9:29
3500
Jennifer
Lewis
F5559
893
14/36
307/873
58:56.09
9:30
420
Cheri
Long
F4549
894
20/68
308/873
59:01.08
9:30
1252
Rene
Francis
F3539
895
55/144
309/873
59:02.01
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1253
Angila
Franklin
F3539
896
56/144
310/873
59:02.05
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after