Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2016
Pajama Jam 5K
Info
July 8, 2016 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Pajama Jam 5K
Duathlon Individual
International Triathlon Individual
International Triathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Individual
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Triple Play Challenge
Duathlon Relay
Pajama Jam 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10
Dennis
Doody
M45-49
36
3/9
26/64
21:45
7:01
176
Kelly
Corteen
F40-44
37
2/18
11/111
22:05
7:07
19
Thomas
George
M50-54
38
2/6
27/64
22:05
7:07
56
Jim
Buerosse
M40-44
39
3/6
28/64
22:17
7:11
45
Ed
Wierzbicki
M45-49
40
4/9
29/64
22:28
7:14
38
Cordell
Schrank
M15-19
41
2/4
30/64
22:30
7:15
78
Samuel
Giffin
M01-14
42
7/16
31/64
22:43
7:19
51
Tricia
Bengtson
F40-44
43
3/18
12/111
22:49
7:21
5
Grace
Berchem
F25-29
44
1/8
13/111
22:50
7:21
150
Mike
Stein
M40-44
45
4/6
32/64
23:05
7:26
141
Grant
Ross
M01-14
46
8/16
33/64
23:38
7:37
68
Hans
Ebenhoch
M01-14
47
9/16
34/64
24:00
7:44
160
Michael
Van Brunt
M55-59
48
2/3
35/64
24:06
7:46
143
Steve
Ross
M45-49
49
5/9
36/64
24:06
7:46
178
David
Buch
M25-29
50
5/8
37/64
24:09
7:47
131
Will
Nysse
M01-14
51
10/16
38/64
24:10
7:47
168
Kelli
Belt
F35-39
52
3/18
14/111
24:26
7:52
59
Ingrid
Byrum
F40-44
53
4/18
15/111
24:27
7:53
31
Colleen
McMillan
F30-34
54
3/14
16/111
24:39
7:56
97
Alexia
Kandziora
F01-14
55
2/15
17/111
24:39
7:56
189
Logan
Widmer
M01-14
56
11/16
39/64
24:41
7:57
2
Katie
Ancel
F25-29
57
2/8
18/111
24:46
7:59
93
Audra
Hutchins
F01-14
58
3/15
19/111
24:52
8:01
142
Mitchell
Ross
M01-14
59
12/16
40/64
24:59
8:03
81
Karen
Gorsline
F45-49
60
2/13
20/111
25:01
8:04
86
Ron
Harmeyer
M45-49
61
6/9
41/64
25:11
8:07
177
Brian
Ruuka
M25-29
62
6/8
42/64
25:14
8:08
167
Rachel
Tillman
F35-39
63
4/18
21/111
25:14
8:08
3
Kathryn
Bacon
F40-44
64
5/18
22/111
25:15
8:08
140
Amy
Ross
F45-49
65
3/13
23/111
25:18
8:09
89
Carly
Herda
F15-19
66
2/6
24/111
25:22
8:10
171
Zach
Prestegaard
M01-14
67
13/16
43/64
25:25
8:11
28
Ron
Lafever
M50-54
68
3/6
44/64
25:25
8:11
120
Mike
McManus
M50-54
69
4/6
45/64
25:39
8:16
25
Mark
Koch
M45-49
70
7/9
46/64
25:46
8:18
186
Anna
Dahl
F01-14
71
4/15
25/111
25:46
8:18
129
Addy
Nysse
F01-14
72
5/15
26/111
26:15
8:27
29
Kelly
Lambeth
F30-34
73
4/14
27/111
26:26
8:31
184
Laura
Bradin
F45-49
74
4/13
28/111
26:34
8:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41
Jennifer
Thorpe
F30-34
75
5/14
29/111
26:34
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after