Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
HTC Turkey Trot Portland
5K
Info
November 27, 2019 in Portland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Walking Relay
Running Relay
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
2053
Jim
Holding
M5559
99
2/43
72/589
19:25:34
23:30.03
7:34
2250
Melinda
Kaiser
F3539
100
3/152
28/1065
19:24:43
23:31.04
7:35
1492
Nell
Brown
F4549
101
3/134
29/1065
19:26:02
23:31.09
7:35
1636
Shari
Conditt
F4044
102
4/159
30/1065
19:26:38
23:32.09
7:35
1810
Secundino
Rojas
M5054
103
4/51
73/589
19:24:40
23:33
7:35
2527
Dain
Bassett
M3539
104
5/61
74/589
19:29:23
23:33.03
7:35
1129
Tori
Amundson
F2529
105
8/77
31/1065
19:26:42
23:34.06
7:36
1128
Sara
Amundson
M2529
106
8/44
75/589
19:26:41
23:36.03
7:36
2516
Courtney
Miller
F2024
107
5/57
32/1065
19:28:00
23:36.03
7:36
2616
Barbara
Fisher
F4549
108
4/134
33/1065
19:25:59
23:41
7:38
1016
Kelly
Cole
F4044
109
5/159
34/1065
19:25:23
23:43.06
7:39
1388
Liz
Loney
F3034
110
5/145
35/1065
19:25:28
23:45.09
7:39
1936
Brad
Cole
M3034
111
12/79
76/589
19:25:29
23:46.08
7:40
2546
Ryan
Mohr
M3539
112
6/61
77/589
19:26:36
23:48.05
7:40
1902
Nathan
Carter
M4044
113
11/77
78/589
19:25:01
23:49.01
7:40
1604
Nancy
Richman
F5054
114
1/80
36/1065
19:25:53
23:51.04
7:41
1332
Wendy
Hillman
F5559
115
1/64
37/1065
19:25:12
23:56
7:43
1440
Christopher
Steinbronn
M1315
116
7/39
79/589
19:25:59
23:57.09
7:43
2039
Clemisom
Correia
M5559
117
3/43
80/589
19:25:26
23:59.01
7:44
1226
Caleb
Lander
M3539
118
7/61
81/589
19:25:52
24:00.01
7:44
1885
Mattie
Boucher
F2529
119
9/77
38/1065
19:25:30
24:09
7:47
1273
Nicole
Blodgett
F3539
120
4/152
39/1065
19:25:40
24:22.05
7:51
2283
Jennie
Cronin
F3539
121
5/152
40/1065
19:26:39
24:23.06
7:52
1834
Steve
Walters
M3539
122
8/61
82/589
19:25:42
24:29.02
7:53
2185
Rhonda
Slinkard
F4044
123
6/159
41/1065
19:25:52
24:34.06
7:55
2115
Barbie
Rempfer
F5559
124
2/64
42/1065
19:25:43
24:35.02
7:55
1899
Alexis
Dow
F1619
125
3/30
43/1065
19:25:47
24:36.08
7:56
1209
Nina
Lasswell
F2024
126
6/57
44/1065
19:26:09
24:38.02
7:56
1565
Thomas
Debartolo
M1619
127
11/31
83/589
19:26:13
24:39.05
7:57
1755
Ben
Eide
M3034
128
13/79
84/589
19:26:17
24:40
7:57
1639
Sonny
Waechter
F3034
129
6/145
45/1065
19:27:14
24:41.01
7:57
1350
Ron
Payne
M3539
130
9/61
85/589
19:27:29
24:41.01
7:57
2545
Holly
Meler
F2529
131
10/77
46/1065
19:28:51
24:41.03
7:57
2614
Summer
Jark
F3034
132
7/145
47/1065
19:27:12
24:41.04
7:57
2566
Eric
Sangster
M4044
133
12/77
86/589
19:26:15
24:43.09
7:58
2606
Helen
Harwood
F5054
134
2/80
48/1065
19:26:00
24:44.05
7:58
1754
Haley
Eide
F2529
135
11/77
49/1065
19:26:18
24:44.09
7:58
1893
Cath
Money
F2024
136
7/57
50/1065
19:27:37
24:46.06
7:59
2225
Adrian
Pearson
M4044
137
13/77
87/589
19:26:56
24:49.03
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
1182
Kyle
Holmes
M5559
138
4/43
88/589
19:26:08
24:55.05
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after