Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LUCKY LEPRECHAUN 7K 2018
7K
Info
March 17, 2018 in Wauwatosa, WI
Question About Results?
Races
7K
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
260
Colleen
Catalano
F40-44
677
46/218
304/1369
40:09
9:14
1820
Kateland
Webber
F40-44
678
47/218
305/1369
40:09
9:14
1772
Emily
Van Deraa
F30-34
679
61/220
306/1369
40:10
9:14
1282
Cory
Owen
M50-54
680
37/83
374/740
40:10
9:14
1283
Kristine
Owen
F50-54
681
18/127
307/1369
40:10
9:14
612
Donna
Grimm
F40-44
682
48/218
308/1369
40:11
9:15
1045
Amy
Marrs
F20-24
683
21/64
309/1369
40:12
9:15
35
Sharon
Apazeller
F50-54
684
19/127
310/1369
40:12
9:15
1320
Brianne
Peters
F35-39
685
45/238
311/1369
40:12
9:15
919
Patricia
Landvatter
F35-39
686
46/238
312/1369
40:12
9:15
899
Tammy
Kulow
F45-49
687
31/144
313/1369
40:12
9:15
1685
Kim
Stratton
F50-54
688
20/127
314/1369
40:12
9:15
1548
Sarah
Schweitzer
F25-29
689
62/190
315/1369
40:14
9:15
958
Mitch
Lewis
M60-64
690
14/37
375/740
40:14
9:15
419
Joseph
Eberhardy
M50-54
691
38/83
376/740
40:15
9:16
280
Thomas
Ciskoski
M50-54
692
39/83
377/740
40:17
9:16
1556
Sarah
Seeboth
F25-29
693
63/190
316/1369
40:19
9:16
1245
Jack
Oblein
M55-59
694
31/66
378/740
40:19
9:17
1141
Mark
Miller
M45-49
695
49/91
379/740
40:20
9:17
1051
Lynn
Martin
F55-59
696
12/92
317/1369
40:20
9:17
1882
Allison
Wiswell
F30-34
697
62/220
318/1369
40:20
9:17
52
Carl
Bahneman
M50-54
698
40/83
380/740
40:21
9:17
2013
Laura
Murray
F45-49
699
32/144
319/1369
40:21
9:17
782
Tim
Jones
M45-49
700
50/91
381/740
40:21
9:17
1406
Ellie
Reid
F35-39
701
47/238
320/1369
40:22
9:17
62
Julie
Banda
F35-39
702
48/238
321/1369
40:22
9:17
61
Chizila
Banda
M40-44
703
59/106
382/740
40:23
9:17
1329
Lauren
Pett
F35-39
704
49/238
322/1369
40:23
9:17
1447
Lucas
Roth
M25-29
705
61/92
383/740
40:23
9:17
161
Dan
Bozich
M35-39
706
47/90
384/740
40:24
9:18
2396
Jennifer
Steiner
F45-49
707
33/144
323/1369
40:24
9:18
2028
David
Thuli
M50-54
708
41/83
385/740
40:24
9:18
343
Mari
Danzer
F50-54
709
21/127
324/1369
40:24
9:18
318
Mike
Cullen
M45-49
710
51/91
386/740
40:25
9:18
1652
Christopher
Steffe
M30-34
711
63/101
387/740
40:25
9:18
517
Ronni
Friend
F25-29
712
64/190
325/1369
40:26
9:18
866
Courtney
Kost
F20-24
713
22/64
326/1369
40:27
9:18
362
Holly
Dembny
F40-44
714
49/218
327/1369
40:27
9:18
786
Aaron
Jushka
M20-24
715
11/23
388/740
40:28
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1380
Karly
Race
F25-29
716
65/190
328/1369
40:29
9:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after