Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
962
Grant
Smith
M5054
1102
56/78
667/994
1:02:11.06
10:01
1570
Courtney
Sherman
F3034
1103
80/153
435/873
1:02:14.05
10:02
2452
Anne
Holt
F4044
1104
48/100
436/873
1:02:14.08
10:02
335
Jenny
Fisher
F3539
1105
79/144
437/873
1:02:16
10:02
983
Katrina
Wasson
F4044
1106
49/100
438/873
1:02:19.07
10:02
1285
Toni
Hoang
F3539
1107
80/144
439/873
1:02:21.04
10:03
3815
Elisabeth
Snider
F3034
1108
81/153
440/873
1:02:23.02
10:03
444
Thomas
Munkres
M7579
1109
4/12
668/994
1:02:23.05
10:03
23
Karen
Corbin
F3539
1110
81/144
441/873
1:02:23.09
10:03
2914
Michael
Fikstad
M7074
1111
8/16
669/994
1:02:30.06
10:04
404
Gene
Knippers
M4549
1112
53/82
670/994
1:02:39.01
10:05
1243
Pamela
Duncan
F5559
1113
17/36
442/873
1:02:39.06
10:06
2020
David
Blankenship
M4044
1114
82/108
671/994
1:02:45.08
10:07
261
Allian
Boughton
F3539
1115
82/144
443/873
1:02:49.02
10:07
1860
Ken
Boettcher
M6569
1116
18/39
672/994
1:02:49.04
10:07
2807
Taylor
Treadwell
F2529
1117
60/115
444/873
1:02:49.05
10:07
1800
Hal
Pfeifer
M7074
1118
9/16
673/994
1:02:49.06
10:07
3198
Micah
Steward
F2529
1119
61/115
445/873
1:02:50.02
10:07
781
Kate
Bard
F3539
1120
83/144
446/873
1:02:50.04
10:07
2288
Frances
Munger
F1114
1121
14/31
447/873
1:02:50.06
10:07
1874
Vera
Lichvarcik
F1114
1122
15/31
448/873
1:02:50.09
10:07
1544
Brittany
Boyer
F2529
1123
62/115
449/873
1:02:52.05
10:08
2625
Barbara
Hazen
F7074
1124
4/10
450/873
1:02:53.09
10:08
1330
Kimberly
Moser
F3034
1125
82/153
451/873
1:02:54
10:08
281
Lyla
Clark
-
1126
0/0
452/873
1:02:55.08
10:08
3816
Olivia
Girod
F2529
1127
63/115
453/873
1:02:56.08
10:08
1284
Leona
Higgins
F0510
1128
2/11
454/873
1:02:57.01
10:08
981
Meagan
Voorhees
F3034
1129
83/153
455/873
1:02:57.01
10:08
1283
Laurie
Higgins
F3539
1130
84/144
456/873
1:02:57.05
10:08
2795
Helen
Potts
F3034
1131
84/153
457/873
1:02:57.05
10:08
1290
Tyler
Ingram
M2024
1132
41/53
674/994
1:03:00.02
10:09
284
Seth
Clark
M3539
1133
96/128
675/994
1:03:00.05
10:09
1279
Cara
Hettick
F2024
1134
29/58
458/873
1:03:00.09
10:09
3708
Erika
Lanning
F4549
1135
32/68
459/873
1:03:04.03
10:10
3399
Dana
Abel
F4549
1136
33/68
460/873
1:03:04.07
10:10
1226
Zachary
Ciampa
M3034
1137
85/119
676/994
1:03:08.05
10:10
2069
Heather
Sears
F3539
1138
85/144
461/873
1:03:09.03
10:10
1225
Jayme
Ciampa
F3034
1139
85/153
462/873
1:03:09.03
10:10
451
Elisabeth
Niderost
F3034
1140
86/153
463/873
1:03:09.04
10:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
361
Christopher
Hagen
M4549
1141
54/82
677/994
1:03:10.03
10:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after