Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3095
Brycen
Spencer
M2024
900
37/53
587/994
59:05
9:31
1244
Larry
Dunlap
M7579
901
2/12
588/994
59:08.01
9:31
3580
Ireland
Joyce
F1519
902
25/44
313/873
59:08.09
9:32
3356
Claire
Carroll
F1519
903
26/44
314/873
59:08.09
9:32
871
Jack
Kraegenbrink
M1114
904
29/51
589/994
59:09.04
9:32
982
Michael
Waldorf
M4549
905
43/82
590/994
59:10.03
9:32
791
Aislynn
Blair
F3034
906
61/153
315/873
59:10.03
9:32
3136
Erica
Phillips
F1519
907
27/44
316/873
59:11.03
9:32
2762
Eric
Fox
M1519
908
53/72
591/994
59:11.04
9:32
819
John
Elliott
M4044
909
72/108
592/994
59:11.08
9:32
3030
Trisha
Chapman
F4549
910
21/68
317/873
59:12
9:32
1266
Mariquita
Guerrera
F3539
911
58/144
318/873
59:12.03
9:32
2251
Grace
Dunn
F1519
912
28/44
319/873
59:12.03
9:32
2437
Gretta
Freyermuth
F2529
913
47/115
320/873
59:12.06
9:32
1973
Chris
Kyle
M4044
914
73/108
593/994
59:13.02
9:32
1760
John
Brandon
M6064
915
20/49
594/994
59:14
9:32
1278
Ann
Hettick
F5054
916
18/47
321/873
59:14.06
9:33
1779
Carrie
Howell
F3539
917
59/144
322/873
59:15
9:33
2418
Shaina
Adams
F3034
918
62/153
323/873
59:15.05
9:33
463
Alma
Perales
F3539
919
60/144
324/873
59:17.06
9:33
3434
Maria
Ortiz
F4044
920
33/100
325/873
59:18.01
9:33
1366
Caroline
Shanley
F4044
921
34/100
326/873
59:19.01
9:33
548
Trace
Ward
M5559
922
42/63
595/994
59:20.06
9:34
3206
Chelcie
Eller
F3034
923
63/153
327/873
59:20.06
9:34
3205
Byron
Garrow
M3034
924
81/119
596/994
59:20.09
9:34
3304
Tim
Dolan
M4549
925
44/82
597/994
59:22.03
9:34
3222
Kelly
Darden
M4549
926
45/82
598/994
59:22.05
9:34
3723
Allan
Kluber
M7579
927
3/12
599/994
59:23.09
9:34
3528
Dan
Dixon
M5559
928
43/63
600/994
59:24.07
9:34
2494
David
Shoemaker
M2024
929
38/53
601/994
59:26.02
9:34
2253
Sarah
Dzubay
F2024
930
23/58
328/873
59:27
9:35
3649
Melissa
Bloom
F3539
931
61/144
329/873
59:27.05
9:35
1347
Louis
Poindexter
M2024
932
39/53
602/994
59:28.05
9:35
1348
Susanna
Poindexter
F1519
933
29/44
330/873
59:28.07
9:35
1373
Philip
Spencer
M5054
934
47/78
603/994
59:30.02
9:35
1372
Karen
Spencer
F5559
935
15/36
331/873
59:30.05
9:35
556
Carlea
White
F5054
936
19/47
332/873
59:32
9:35
2497
Blake
Smith
M1114
937
30/51
604/994
59:33.04
9:36
1765
Anna
Duncan
F3539
938
62/144
333/873
59:33.06
9:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2429
Lyle
Clingman
M4044
939
74/108
605/994
59:34.04
9:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after