Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1114
Katherine
Paxton
F3539
919
37/50
431/653
42:24
13:41
1117
Tucker
Paxton
M10UN
920
37/47
489/615
42:24
13:41
1177
Ann
Hood
F5559
921
16/39
432/653
42:25
13:41
1116
Hutch
Paxton
M1114
922
70/78
490/615
42:25
13:41
2243
Chase
Ulm
M10UN
923
38/47
491/615
42:26
13:42
1622
Kristy
Futscher
F3539
924
38/50
433/653
42:31
13:43
1059
Anderson
Ginnetti
M1114
925
71/78
492/615
42:32
13:44
1759
Brianna
Shepherd
F1114
926
69/82
434/653
42:33
13:44
1647
Janice
Williams
F7074
927
3/7
435/653
42:34
13:44
1468
Elizabeth
Trenbeath
F5054
928
36/68
436/653
42:35
13:45
1370
Liesel
Rollins
F1519
929
38/50
437/653
42:37
13:45
1181
Jake
Rosenthal
F1519
930
39/50
438/653
42:37
13:45
1646
Ann Chandler
Williams
F1114
931
70/82
439/653
42:41
13:47
1075
Jacob
Black
M1519
932
51/57
493/615
42:42
13:47
1074
Jessica
Black
F1519
933
40/50
440/653
42:42
13:47
1073
Christen
Black
F5054
934
37/68
441/653
42:45
13:48
1218
Emma
Golden
F3034
935
31/42
442/653
42:45
13:48
1217
Zac
Miller
M3539
936
41/45
494/615
42:46
13:48
1307
Greg
McKinney
M7074
937
2/9
495/615
42:47
13:48
1865
Casey
Castleberry
M4044
938
43/50
496/615
42:49
13:49
1867
Annaleigh
Castleberry
F1114
939
71/82
443/653
42:49
13:49
2241
Tara
Risser Ulm
F4549
940
62/84
444/653
42:49
13:49
1930
Randall
Jones
M6064
941
15/25
497/615
42:55
13:51
1929
Amy
Jones
F2024
942
39/55
445/653
42:55
13:51
1917
Anna Marie
Jordanov
F2024
943
40/55
446/653
43:01
13:53
1793
Brianna
Jordanov
F2024
944
41/55
447/653
43:02
13:53
1000
Jane
Baker
F6064
945
10/23
448/653
43:12
13:56
1158
Mark
Siner
M5054
946
52/72
498/615
43:13
13:57
879
Crystal
Overend
F4044
947
51/69
449/653
43:14
13:57
1283
Susan
Wilhelm
F5054
948
38/68
450/653
43:15
13:57
1160
Bentley
Siner
F2024
949
42/55
451/653
43:18
13:58
1112
Van
Taylor
M1114
950
72/78
499/615
43:20
13:59
1108
Beth
Taylor
F4549
951
63/84
452/653
43:21
13:59
1157
Ashley
Siner
F4549
952
64/84
453/653
43:21
13:59
2389
Kate
Hopkins
F10UN
953
24/38
454/653
43:24
14:00
2072
Kristy
MacMurray
F4044
954
52/69
455/653
43:25
14:01
1634
Andrew
Benedict
M1519
955
52/57
500/615
43:31
14:03
2388
Carter
Hopkins
M10UN
956
39/47
501/615
43:31
14:03
1062
James
Chester
M5054
957
53/72
502/615
43:32
14:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1064
Bolton
Chester
M10UN
958
40/47
503/615
43:32
14:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after