Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Coulee Region
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Coulee Region - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44149
Mason
Dontje
M11-12
741
6/7
319/342
1:00:14
12:03
44649
Hailey
Stoos-Mohan
F19-24
742
64/72
417/478
1:00:15
12:03
44648
Tammi
Stoos
F35-39
743
52/63
418/478
1:00:15
12:03
44148
Laura
Dontje
F35-39
744
53/63
419/478
1:00:15
12:03
44055
Sharolyn
Birdsong
F45-49
745
40/45
420/478
1:00:21
12:05
44211
Karla
Gander
F30-34
746
56/62
421/478
1:00:39
12:08
44210
Barb
Gander
F55-59
747
18/22
422/478
1:00:40
12:08
44212
Joelle
Garant
F19-24
748
65/72
423/478
1:00:46
12:10
44514
Kasey
Pomeroy
F25-29
749
64/68
424/478
1:00:47
12:10
44294
Jeri
James
F55-59
750
19/22
425/478
1:00:47
12:10
44240
Patrick
Hall
M35-39
751
30/31
320/342
1:00:58
12:12
44268
Brandon
Hernandez
M25-29
752
29/32
321/342
1:01:01
12:13
44270
Kylie
Hernandez
F19-24
753
66/72
426/478
1:01:02
12:13
44266
Alex
Hernandez
M55-59
754
28/29
322/342
1:01:02
12:13
44269
Julie
Hernandez
F50-54
755
26/28
427/478
1:01:02
12:13
44267
Alyson
Hernandez
F19-24
756
67/72
428/478
1:01:02
12:13
44831
Nolan
Hilton
M11-12
757
7/7
323/342
1:01:12
12:15
44018
Kim
Anthony
F35-39
758
54/63
429/478
1:01:13
12:15
44624
Michael
Smith
M45-49
759
24/24
324/342
1:01:18
12:16
44610
Christina
Sherry
F35-39
760
55/63
430/478
1:01:21
12:17
44359
George
Kroner
M55-59
761
29/29
325/342
1:01:33
12:19
44455
William
Moore
M25-29
762
30/32
326/342
1:01:34
12:19
44306
Corbin
Jumper
F19-24
763
68/72
431/478
1:01:48
12:22
44307
Dawn
Jumper
F45-49
764
41/45
432/478
1:01:50
12:22
44807
Benedikt
Burckhardt
M25-29
765
31/32
327/342
1:01:51
12:23
44815
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO DIV
766
7/7
7/7
1:02:17
12:28
44814
Jen
Fortune
F19-24
767
69/72
433/478
1:02:18
12:28
44204
Linden
Funmaker
F25-29
768
65/68
434/478
1:02:23
12:29
44043
Joseph
Benacci
M19-24
769
49/51
328/342
1:02:25
12:29
44465
Mary
Murphy
F55-59
770
20/22
435/478
1:02:27
12:30
44737
Claire
Williams
F19-24
771
70/72
436/478
1:02:27
12:30
44614
Diane
Silva
F60-64
772
8/14
437/478
1:02:28
12:30
44616
Paul
Silva
M60-64
773
10/10
329/342
1:02:28
12:30
44439
Lauren
Meyers
F15-18
774
26/26
438/478
1:02:40
12:32
44615
Jenny
Silva
F30-34
775
57/62
439/478
1:02:42
12:33
44562
Pedro
Rosa
M30-34
776
40/40
330/342
1:02:42
12:33
44613
Dawn
Silva
F25-29
777
66/68
440/478
1:02:42
12:33
44085
Courtney
Cameron
F35-39
778
56/63
441/478
1:03:01
12:37
44461
Kristen
Mueller
F30-34
779
58/62
442/478
1:04:10
12:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44460
Elisabeth
Mueller
F35-39
780
57/63
443/478
1:04:11
12:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after