Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
797
Scott
Jones
M45-49
84
9/102
77/838
16:42
34:14
6:51
289
Zach
Corlett
M25-29
85
12/91
78/838
16:55
34:14
6:51
212
Melissa
Budelier
F25-29
86
3/122
8/939
16:57
34:15
6:51
574
Julie
Graef
F30-34
87
2/150
9/939
16:57
34:23
6:53
194
Jack
Brost
M50-54
88
6/84
79/838
17:20
34:24
6:53
732
Todd
Hugill
M35-39
89
15/128
80/838
16:42
34:25
6:53
1479
Kris
Rostas
F50-54
90
1/62
10/939
16:56
34:27
6:54
1482
Thomas
Roth
M55-59
91
2/58
81/838
17:08
34:33
6:55
807
Paul
Kaczmarowski
M40-44
92
4/103
82/838
16:46
34:33
6:55
1423
Dan
Remington
M60-64
93
1/34
83/838
16:51
34:34
6:55
388
Ryan
Eiden
M45-49
94
10/102
84/838
17:04
34:35
6:55
424
Jamie
Ertl
F19-24
95
3/51
11/939
17:18
34:35
6:55
943
Maximus
Kvatek
M01-15
96
5/23
85/838
17:04
34:35
6:55
1989
Janie
Winston
F35-39
97
2/173
12/939
17:07
34:36
6:56
770
Mike
Janssen
M50-54
98
7/84
86/838
16:31
34:43
6:57
1752
Todd
Suckow
M40-44
99
5/103
87/838
17:07
34:45
6:57
145
Terri
Bodden
F45-49
100
2/101
13/939
17:14
34:46
6:58
1682
Kerry
Sparks
M50-54
101
8/84
88/838
17:00
34:50
6:58
329
Justin
Decker
M30-34
102
12/124
89/838
17:04
34:56
7:00
1501
Kaylee
Sadeghpour
F16-18
103
1/19
14/939
17:08
34:56
7:00
1509
Rafael
Salas
M40-44
104
6/103
90/838
17:17
34:57
7:00
457
Jack
Ferrone
M19-24
105
7/50
91/838
17:22
34:58
7:00
325
Brooke
Davis
F35-39
106
3/173
15/939
17:13
35:00
7:00
1656
Hunter
Smith
M19-24
107
8/50
92/838
17:38
35:02
7:01
2043
Erin
Zimmerman
F35-39
108
4/173
16/939
17:18
35:04
7:01
671
Brian
Henn
M50-54
109
9/84
93/838
17:00
35:04
7:01
1176
Erik
Morrell
M40-44
110
7/103
94/838
17:34
35:11
7:03
387
Chad
Eiden
M40-44
111
8/103
95/838
17:15
35:13
7:03
629
Brandon
Halverson
M40-44
112
9/103
96/838
17:30
35:14
7:03
769
Matthew
Jansen
M45-49
113
11/102
97/838
17:12
35:19
7:04
1643
Stephanie
Skladzien
F35-39
114
5/173
17/939
16:57
35:20
7:04
551
Mitchell
Glodowski
M19-24
115
9/50
98/838
16:15
35:20
7:04
320
Jessica
Dalsbo
F40-44
116
1/145
18/939
17:29
35:24
7:05
1164
Allen
Moede
M40-44
117
10/103
99/838
17:45
35:26
7:06
1942
Jay
West
M50-54
118
10/84
100/838
17:02
35:26
7:06
1233
Nick
Nething
M30-34
119
13/124
101/838
16:12
35:27
7:06
1289
Connor
O'Shaughnessy
M25-29
120
13/91
102/838
17:51
35:29
7:06
809
Brad
Kahrs
M55-59
121
3/58
103/838
17:15
35:31
7:07
703
Joseph
Hoffmann
M45-49
122
12/102
104/838
17:40
35:32
7:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1290
Mark
O'Shaughnessy
M55-59
123
4/58
105/838
17:51
35:33
7:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after