Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
212
Don
Beare
M4549
752
58/101
481/853
28:30
9:12
1355
Bob J
Mcdonald
M6569
753
8/14
482/853
28:30
9:12
1053
Jessica
Johnston
F2024
754
33/92
250/1064
28:31
9:12
1999
Holly
Underwood
F3539
755
49/151
358/1064
28:31
9:12
1187
Lisa Marie
Kremer
F2529
756
40/138
225/1064
28:31
9:12
782
Ben
Gilvary
M1014
757
74/105
551/853
28:32
9:13
781
Joseph
Gilvary
M3539
758
50/82
552/853
28:32
9:13
1199
Rob
Lafreniere
M4549
759
56/101
474/853
28:32
9:13
999
Jennifer Ann
Horstman
F2529
760
51/138
292/1064
28:32
9:13
1376
Daniel
Mehall
M3539
761
38/82
469/853
28:33
9:13
1224
Letha
Lee
F4044
762
27/114
251/1064
28:33
9:13
1613
Kim
Powell
F4549
763
22/95
350/1064
28:33
9:13
1735
Annica E
Saunders
F2024
764
28/92
233/1064
28:33
9:13
1604
Colin
Pohlman
M1519
765
51/71
496/853
28:34
9:13
104
Sandy
Aceto
F4044
766
34/114
333/1064
28:35
9:13
1303
Shaun
Maloney
M3034
767
37/71
472/853
28:36
9:14
959
Tom
Hewer
M4549
768
54/101
461/853
28:37
9:14
1319
Jerry
Martin
M75UP
769
1/5
578/853
28:37
9:14
784
Matt
Gingrich
M3034
770
41/71
516/853
28:37
9:14
402
Alvaro
Castano
M3539
771
48/82
539/853
28:38
9:14
2037
Amber Marie
Wampler
F3539
772
37/151
267/1064
28:38
9:15
441
Mark
Cline
M4044
773
60/105
457/853
28:38
9:15
1013
Kevin
Huntington
M3539
774
47/82
536/853
28:39
9:15
2115
Susan
Wilson
F5559
775
5/39
265/1064
28:39
9:15
1785
Linda
Shaver
F4549
776
21/95
318/1064
28:39
9:15
354
Eric
Brown
M4549
777
63/101
495/853
28:40
9:15
2369
Logan
Arbogast
M1014
778
75/105
555/853
28:40
9:15
1828
Maggie J
Smith
F1014
779
43/107
249/1064
28:41
9:16
1196
John Charles
Kuli Jr.
M4549
780
53/101
453/853
28:42
9:16
2152
Terry
Young
M5559
781
23/44
512/853
28:42
9:16
1241
Jason
Leopold
M2529
782
52/69
587/853
28:42
9:16
651
Nicole
Edwards
F0109
783
2/31
311/1064
28:44
9:17
910
Lloyd
Hathcock
M5559
784
26/44
538/853
28:45
9:17
1874
Cory
Stayer
M2529
785
51/69
569/853
28:45
9:17
2306
Matt
Lewis
M5054
786
44/72
548/853
28:45
9:17
652
Bob
Edwards
M4549
787
67/101
531/853
28:45
9:17
2208
Shirley
Ozio
F4044
788
29/114
258/1064
28:46
9:17
901
Brett Robert
Hart
M4044
789
69/105
542/853
28:46
9:17
691
Kari
Fields
F2024
790
30/92
243/1064
28:48
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1193
Krista Miche
Kuhlman
F2529
791
56/138
313/1064
28:49
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after