Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
242
Steve
Baughman
M 60-64
5025
98/151
2635/3342
1:12:35
1:03:28
12:42
4015
Landon
Seaborn
M 12-14
5026
138/173
2636/3342
1:04:12
1:03:28
12:42
974
Diana
Cuesta
ATHENA
5027
168/438
2391/3974
1:04:56
1:03:28
12:42
6017
Christine
Jurcsisn
ATHENA
5028
169/438
2392/3974
1:21:16
1:03:29
12:42
6018
David
Jurcsisn
M 30-34
5029
251/282
2637/3342
1:21:17
1:03:30
12:42
8148
Seth
Hooper
M 9-11
5030
61/86
2638/3342
1:09:15
1:03:30
12:42
3579
Kimbal
Ragan
M 55-59
5031
151/204
2639/3342
1:11:30
1:03:31
12:43
1212
Timothy
Earls
CLYDE B
5032
96/181
2640/3342
1:11:53
1:03:32
12:43
3148
Jennifer
Morrelli
F 30-34
5033
241/344
2393/3974
1:09:06
1:03:33
12:43
1615
Kim
Graves
F 60-64
5034
32/90
2394/3974
1:09:45
1:03:35
12:43
5455
Allen
Couch
M 20-24
5035
274/324
2641/3342
1:10:53
1:03:36
12:44
3953
Colleen
Schneider
F 25-29
5036
305/418
2395/3974
1:11:04
1:03:39
12:44
2298
Meghan
Keivel
F 25-29
5037
306/418
2396/3974
1:11:26
1:03:41
12:45
3625
Pam
Rauch
F 60-64
5038
33/90
2397/3974
1:13:13
1:03:42
12:45
7586
Kassandra
Lawhorne
F 40-44
5039
193/288
2398/3974
1:11:33
1:03:43
12:45
4190
Joanne
Smith
F 60-64
5040
34/90
2399/3974
1:04:21
1:03:43
12:45
7321
Peyton
Scott
F 15-19
5041
294/434
2400/3974
1:05:43
1:03:45
12:45
3322
Paige
O'Brien
F 20-24
5042
375/525
2401/3974
1:13:02
1:03:46
12:46
7448
Robert
Burke
CLYDE B
5043
97/181
2642/3342
1:11:35
1:03:47
12:46
4102
Amanda
Shishoff
F 25-29
5044
307/418
2402/3974
1:11:34
1:03:48
12:46
184
Sandy
Bakos
F 60-64
5045
35/90
2403/3974
1:10:18
1:03:48
12:46
2452
Natalie
Kondritz
F 15-19
5046
295/434
2404/3974
1:07:36
1:03:49
12:46
6088
Matthew
Kuhn
M 20-24
5047
275/324
2643/3342
1:10:03
1:03:50
12:46
6087
Jenna
Kuhn
F 20-24
5048
376/525
2405/3974
1:10:04
1:03:51
12:47
1924
Rob
Hildebrand
CLYDE B
5049
98/181
2644/3342
1:07:22
1:03:51
12:47
7425
Haley
Billett
F 20-24
5050
377/525
2406/3974
1:10:34
1:03:52
12:47
128
Grayson
Atkins
M 12-14
5051
139/173
2645/3342
1:07:18
1:03:53
12:47
3553
Laura
Pruitt
ATHENA
5052
170/438
2407/3974
1:07:51
1:03:53
12:47
7449
Amanda
Bush
F 30-34
5053
242/344
2408/3974
1:10:50
1:03:55
12:47
5075
Melissa
Adkins
ATHENA
5054
171/438
2409/3974
1:06:11
1:03:56
12:48
5298
Heather
Brown
F 35-39
5055
227/331
2410/3974
1:06:12
1:03:56
12:48
5766
Jessica
Gray
F 30-34
5056
243/344
2411/3974
1:07:34
1:03:57
12:48
5062
Erin
Zimmer
F 20-24
5057
378/525
2412/3974
1:08:55
1:03:58
12:48
1481
Russell
Garman
M 40-44
5058
161/194
2646/3342
1:09:13
1:03:59
12:48
4357
Paula
Stoecklein
F 50-54
5059
138/277
2413/3974
1:10:37
1:03:59
12:48
4664
Jen
Voisard
F 35-39
5060
228/331
2414/3974
1:09:15
1:03:59
12:48
4762
Alice
Webb
F 60-64
5061
36/90
2415/3974
1:07:17
1:04:00
12:48
3349
Chelsie
O'Neill
F 25-29
5062
308/418
2416/3974
1:13:11
1:04:00
12:48
5938
Rylan
Hoy
M 9-11
5063
62/86
2647/3342
1:09:15
1:04:00
12:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
160
Kimberleyg
Baerman
F 55-59
5064
70/180
2417/3974
1:10:45
1:04:01
12:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after