Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LUCKY LEPRECHAUN 7K 2019
7K Run
Info
March 16, 2019 in Wauwatosa, WI
Question About Results?
Races
7K Run
7K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1275
Kristie
Regal
F15-19
633
5/16
283/991
41:34
9:34
594
Ron
Hartwig
M45-49
634
45/81
351/635
41:34
9:34
896
Megan
Leonard
F15-19
635
6/16
284/991
41:34
9:34
1410
Mike
Schwartz
M35-39
636
62/93
352/635
41:34
9:34
517
Tracy
Gingrass
F35-39
637
48/163
285/991
41:35
9:34
1471
Tj
Smith
M25-29
638
57/86
353/635
41:35
9:34
351
Melissa
Doda
F35-39
639
49/163
286/991
41:36
9:34
1187
Kari
Paul
F30-34
640
59/159
287/991
41:37
9:35
24
Ruthann
Alfredson
F50-54
641
17/104
288/991
41:38
9:35
1946
Diane
Malone
F40-44
642
32/151
289/991
41:39
9:35
69
Alicia
Bark
F35-39
643
50/163
290/991
41:40
9:35
1302
Kenneth
Robertson
M55-59
644
27/57
354/635
41:42
9:36
1368
Matt
Schirmer
M25-29
645
58/86
355/635
41:44
9:36
1547
Linda
Tanner
F50-54
646
18/104
291/991
41:44
9:36
1290
William
Rice
M60-64
647
8/23
356/635
41:44
9:36
388
Rachel
Ellerman
F40-44
648
33/151
292/991
41:45
9:36
1819
Gary
Holbach
M60-64
649
9/23
357/635
41:45
9:36
1500
Nina
Stanossek
F50-54
650
19/104
293/991
41:45
9:36
732
Joseph
Kararo
M40-44
651
47/84
358/635
41:46
9:36
1783
Ruben
Manrique
M30-34
652
56/88
359/635
41:46
9:37
1813
Stacey
Halse
F30-34
653
60/159
294/991
41:46
9:37
491
Travis
Gardner
M40-44
654
48/84
360/635
41:46
9:37
490
Catherine
Gardner
F40-44
655
34/151
295/991
41:47
9:37
131
Justin
Black
M40-44
656
49/84
361/635
41:48
9:37
559
Melissa
Haakenson
F40-44
657
35/151
296/991
41:49
9:37
1611
Tiffany
Vandebogert
F40-44
658
36/151
297/991
41:49
9:37
737
Alex
Kassees
M30-34
659
57/88
362/635
41:49
9:37
1663
Ellen
Weitzel
F55-59
660
14/52
298/991
41:50
9:37
1875
Brad
Moore
M30-34
661
58/88
363/635
41:51
9:38
1782
Angie
Manrique
F30-34
662
61/159
299/991
41:52
9:38
1598
Emily
Van Deraa
F30-34
663
62/159
300/991
41:52
9:38
1152
Todd
Ostrem
M50-54
664
21/59
364/635
41:52
9:38
1151
Alexandra
Ostrem
F25-29
665
58/142
301/991
41:53
9:38
1462
Julie
Skora
F35-39
666
51/163
302/991
41:53
9:38
1222
Michelle
Plaushines
F25-29
667
59/142
303/991
41:54
9:38
1585
Elsa
Tucker
F40-44
668
37/151
304/991
41:55
9:39
454
Joseph
Fogarty
M45-49
669
46/81
365/635
41:55
9:39
1709
Daron
Wolf
M35-39
670
63/93
366/635
41:55
9:39
1493
Maggie
Sprague
F30-34
671
63/159
305/991
41:57
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1691
Steven
Williams
M35-39
672
64/93
367/635
41:58
9:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after