Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2022
5K (searchable)
Info
October 18, 2022 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K (text results)
5K (searchable)
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K (searchable) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
887
Isabel
Snyder
F 60-64
168
3/39
63/493
29:11
9:25
740
Katelyn
Clements
F 30-34
169
9/45
64/493
29:12
9:26
352
Tim
Kemper
M 45-49
170
10/30
106/323
29:14
9:26
1061
Lanny
Sparks
M 20-24
171
9/17
107/323
29:14
9:26
978
William
Legg-Fritts
M 15-19
172
11/16
108/323
29:16
9:27
469
Wyatt
Overley
M 09-11
173
6/21
109/323
29:19
9:28
806
Alex
Kleine
M 30-34
174
17/26
110/323
29:26
9:30
23
Navy
Andress
F 12-14
175
5/13
65/493
29:26
9:30
1083
John
Reisner
M 55-59
176
6/26
111/323
29:27
9:30
549
Melissa
Scherer
F 50-54
177
4/57
66/493
29:29
9:31
639
Emily
Wannarka
F 40-44
178
12/51
67/493
29:30
9:31
747
Matthew
Crouch
M 15-19
179
12/16
112/323
29:36
9:33
648
Riley
Weaver
F 09-11
180
3/19
68/493
29:38
9:34
660
Brian
White
M 55-59
181
7/26
113/323
29:41
9:35
205
Meg
Evans
F 55-59
182
5/46
69/493
29:41
9:35
725
Kamdyn
Bryant
F 09-11
183
4/19
70/493
29:44
9:36
43
Randy
Bashore
M 70-74
184
1/6
114/323
29:47
9:37
239
Heidi
Gentis
F 25-29
185
6/31
71/493
29:49
9:37
524
Daniel
Rittenhouse
M 60-64
186
5/27
115/323
29:49
9:37
625
William
Tinsman
M 25-29
187
11/22
116/323
29:49
9:38
145
Brent
Collins
M 35-39
188
6/25
117/323
29:52
9:38
1011
Jenna
Tull
F 15-19
189
3/15
72/493
29:55
9:39
989
Emelee
Porter
F 15-19
190
4/15
73/493
29:55
9:39
934
Gerica
Brown
F 35-39
191
8/57
74/493
29:56
9:40
905
Ron
Weneck
M 45-49
192
11/30
118/323
29:56
9:40
839
Adam
Middleton
M 55-59
193
8/26
119/323
29:57
9:40
1013
Christopher
Vanderhorst
M 25-29
194
12/22
120/323
29:57
9:40
723
Isaac
Bryant
M8UNDER
195
2/14
121/323
29:58
9:40
726
Lee
Bryant
M 40-44
196
9/27
122/323
29:59
9:41
692
Bob
Baltzer
M 45-49
197
12/30
123/323
29:59
9:41
881
Leah
Shirey
F 30-34
198
10/45
75/493
30:03
9:42
147
Sarah
Collins
F 35-39
199
9/57
76/493
30:05
9:43
315
Amanda
Hoyng
F 35-39
200
10/57
77/493
30:06
9:43
213
Owen
Fett
F 15-19
201
5/15
78/493
30:07
9:43
924
Sonya
Asher
F 45-49
202
10/47
79/493
30:14
9:46
923
McKenna
Asher
F 15-19
203
6/15
80/493
30:15
9:46
980
Chelsea
Maiberger
F 30-34
204
11/45
81/493
30:15
9:46
586
Tara
Spokane
F 35-39
205
11/57
82/493
30:17
9:46
41
Kathy
Barton
F 65-69
206
2/25
83/493
30:19
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27
Angelea
Arwood
F 30-34
207
12/45
84/493
30:20
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after