Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1347
Tim
Smith
M5054
42
6/59
38/638
21:31
6:57
782
Michelle
Kitze
F5054
43
1/124
5/1212
21:32
6:57
1246
Ben
Ruffin
M2529
44
7/58
39/638
21:36
6:59
127
Brian
Bishop
M4044
45
3/45
40/638
21:37
6:59
1635
Nathan
Cottingim
M2529
46
8/58
41/638
21:47
7:02
249
Derek
Chambliss
M2529
47
9/58
42/638
21:47
7:02
308
Julia
Credendino
F2024
48
1/70
6/1212
21:48
7:02
1045
Nick
Nueslein
M2529
49
10/58
43/638
21:50
7:03
990
Pete
Montgomery
M3539
50
7/60
44/638
21:53
7:04
2029
Val
Arias
F2529
51
1/130
7/1212
21:53
7:04
1293
Ryan
Shafner
M1214
52
1/31
45/638
21:57
7:05
1614
Ken
Sigler
M5054
53
7/59
46/638
21:57
7:05
1149
Emily
Pursel
F4044
54
1/110
8/1212
21:58
7:05
1115
Terry
Phillips
M4549
55
4/62
47/638
22:00
7:06
1576
Greg
Roth
M3539
56
8/60
48/638
22:03
7:07
1846
Andy
Barley
M4044
57
4/45
49/638
22:03
7:07
1710
Timothy
Lowman
M2529
58
11/58
50/638
22:05
7:08
1369
Tony
Steffel
M3034
59
6/66
51/638
22:08
7:09
84
Richard
Barton
M6064
60
1/53
52/638
22:10
7:09
1222
Jonathan
Rodriguez
M3539
61
9/60
53/638
22:17
7:12
1808
William
Yeager
M2529
62
12/58
54/638
22:17
7:12
1440
Mark
Trick
M6064
63
2/53
55/638
22:23
7:13
1439
Codi
Trick
F2529
64
2/130
9/1212
22:23
7:14
1811
Joe
Zamora
M1519
65
3/31
56/638
22:33
7:17
1288
Dan-O
Semsel
M5054
66
8/59
57/638
22:36
7:18
935
Tim
McDaniel
M5559
67
4/46
58/638
22:36
7:18
1059
Mike
Osterfeld
M1519
68
4/31
59/638
22:39
7:19
1126
Gerald
Plassenthal
M6569
69
1/22
60/638
22:39
7:19
2125
Nicole
Brown
F4044
70
2/110
10/1212
22:39
7:19
2159
Brooklyn
Miras
F0911
71
1/43
11/1212
22:45
7:21
1554
Kwinten
Young
M2024
72
4/23
61/638
22:47
7:21
1358
Suzanne
Soucek
F3034
73
3/139
12/1212
22:48
7:22
1357
Carl
Soucek
M3539
74
10/60
62/638
22:48
7:22
2071
John
Hoyng
M1214
75
2/31
63/638
22:54
7:24
1190
Simon
Resch
M4549
76
5/62
64/638
22:55
7:24
1407
Brad
Templin
M3539
77
11/60
65/638
22:58
7:25
1789
Shelbi
Trent
F2529
78
3/130
13/1212
22:59
7:25
1720
Andrew
Meese
M3034
79
7/66
66/638
23:01
7:26
1820
Aubrey
Brant
F0911
80
2/43
14/1212
23:02
7:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
709
Anna
Johnson
F1214
81
1/24
15/1212
23:03
7:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after