Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13
Cindy
Addison
F4044
781
34/165
329/1466
30:44
9:55
1938
Kathleen
Wourms
F4549
782
29/167
330/1466
30:45
9:56
4251
Lauren
Barhorst
F1519
783
15/49
331/1466
30:45
9:56
1467
Rich
Rowland
M4549
784
41/80
453/861
30:46
9:56
4250
Anna
Layman
F1519
785
16/49
332/1466
30:46
9:56
206
Erin
Brown
F1214
786
35/67
333/1466
30:46
9:56
1466
Rachel
Rowland
F1519
787
17/49
334/1466
30:47
9:56
1594
Albert
Smith
M4549
788
42/80
454/861
30:47
9:56
815
Cole
Hutchison
M3034
789
41/76
455/861
30:47
9:56
1123
Bill
May
M4549
790
43/80
456/861
30:50
9:57
1685
Erica
Szente
F2529
791
51/162
335/1466
30:51
9:57
1220
Stacy
Munch
F3034
792
55/194
336/1466
30:52
9:58
87
Leah
Barker
F3539
793
38/177
337/1466
30:53
9:58
86
Emily
Barker
F0911
794
11/40
338/1466
30:53
9:58
779
Roseann
Howell
F3539
795
39/177
339/1466
30:54
9:58
4191
Thomas
Doorley
M4549
796
44/80
457/861
30:56
9:59
792
Bridget
Hughes
F4044
797
35/165
340/1466
30:57
9:59
642
Dawn
Guerriero
F4044
798
36/165
341/1466
30:58
10:00
138
Colleen
Biers
F3539
799
40/177
342/1466
31:01
10:01
2246
Christina
Pentaudi
F2024
800
32/87
343/1466
31:01
10:01
1806
Eric
Vinande
M3539
801
47/76
458/861
31:01
10:01
1296
Danielle
Owens
F3539
802
41/177
344/1466
31:02
10:01
3613
Kem
Fischer
F4549
803
30/167
345/1466
31:03
10:01
2117
Jessica
Bertolo
F3034
804
56/194
346/1466
31:04
10:02
1598
Domnic
Smith
M0911
805
23/51
459/861
31:05
10:02
4209
Colin
Altman
M4549
806
45/80
460/861
31:05
10:02
488
Erin
Farrelly
F2529
807
52/162
347/1466
31:05
10:02
4288
Sharon
Hall
F5054
808
25/154
348/1466
31:06
10:02
1710
Caroline
Thomas
F1519
809
18/49
349/1466
31:07
10:03
589
Joseph
Gilmore
M5559
810
38/71
461/861
31:07
10:03
4284
Mike
Berry
M4549
811
46/80
462/861
31:07
10:03
1742
Lynn
Tkach
F5054
812
26/154
350/1466
31:08
10:03
1451
Cyndi
Rose
F3539
813
42/177
351/1466
31:08
10:03
2258
Gwyn
Rotramel
F3034
814
57/194
352/1466
31:09
10:03
1003
Jo
Lease
M5559
815
39/71
463/861
31:09
10:03
1888
Christopher
Williams
M5054
816
38/79
464/861
31:10
10:04
513
Jason
Finke
M3034
817
42/76
465/861
31:11
10:04
157
Amy
Blake
F4549
818
31/167
353/1466
31:13
10:05
1189
Denise
Minch
F3034
819
58/194
354/1466
31:15
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
410
Fred
Dillon
M7579
820
1/1
466/861
31:15
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after