Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
840
Erin
Engelson
F4044
1746
127/237
1085/2272
1:49:13.07
17:35
3367
John
Coe
M4549
1747
61/102
662/1104
1:49:16.06
17:36
3366
Amy
Coe
F4044
1748
128/237
1086/2272
1:49:18.09
17:36
3066
Chris
Wilson
M5054
1749
62/90
663/1104
1:49:19.07
17:36
2448
Pat
Salas
F6569
1750
51/216
1087/2272
1:49:21
17:36
1863
Valerie
McLeod
F7579
1751
12/45
1088/2272
1:49:21
17:36
2261
David
Powell
M6569
1752
47/91
664/1104
1:49:21.04
17:36
704
Aubrey
Denny III
M5559
1753
71/120
665/1104
1:49:23.03
17:37
1288
Claudia
Hill
F7074
1754
34/112
1089/2272
1:49:23.04
17:37
1295
William
Hill
M7074
1755
28/63
666/1104
1:49:25.02
17:37
2719
Annie
Stoelzel
F5054
1756
103/219
1090/2272
1:49:29.02
17:38
2922
Colleen
Vis
F6569
1757
52/216
1091/2272
1:49:30.03
17:38
450
Ted
Caravas
M7074
1758
29/63
667/1104
1:49:31.02
17:38
1593
Debra
Kumm
F6064
1759
84/237
1092/2272
1:49:37.04
17:39
3133
Marie
Yost
F6064
1760
85/237
1093/2272
1:49:38.01
17:39
2447
Norman
Salas
M7074
1761
30/63
668/1104
1:49:40.03
17:39
1619
Christopher
Laman
M4044
1762
67/100
669/1104
1:49:41.09
17:40
798
Carolyn
Eastham
F5559
1763
132/289
1094/2272
1:49:44.08
17:40
378
Christy
Buckman
F4549
1764
124/222
1095/2272
1:49:47.02
17:41
1691
Denise
Lilley
F4044
1765
129/237
1096/2272
1:49:49.09
17:41
1806
Catherine
Mattingly
F7074
1766
35/112
1097/2272
1:49:50.01
17:41
1834
Sherri
McDonald
F6064
1767
86/237
1098/2272
1:49:51.05
17:41
37
Jennifer
Allan
F5559
1768
133/289
1099/2272
1:49:53.04
17:42
1440
Robert
Johanek
M4549
1769
62/102
670/1104
1:49:55.01
17:42
1439
Anne
Johanek
F4549
1770
125/222
1100/2272
1:49:55.05
17:42
3046
Jaysea
Williams
F2024
1771
35/52
1101/2272
1:49:56
17:42
1385
Mary Ann
Humphrey-Keever
F7579
1772
13/45
1102/2272
1:49:58.02
17:42
3047
Jonathan
Williams
M2024
1773
18/32
671/1104
1:49:58.04
17:42
2203
Anne
Perkins
F6064
1774
87/237
1103/2272
1:50:00.07
17:43
56
Christina
Amsden
F2529
1775
81/121
1104/2272
1:50:01.02
17:43
2062
Deyanira
Noltemeier
F5054
1776
104/219
1105/2272
1:50:01.05
17:43
57
Will
Amsden
M6064
1777
54/106
672/1104
1:50:02.06
17:43
1325
Sheryl
Holcom
F5054
1778
105/219
1106/2272
1:50:03.01
17:43
676
Marci
Davis
F5054
1779
106/219
1107/2272
1:50:05.01
17:43
1154
Crystal
Gwyn
F5054
1780
107/219
1108/2272
1:50:07.06
17:44
2402
Leona
Ross
F8099
1781
3/11
1109/2272
1:50:15.07
17:45
2789
Melinda
Tarum
F2529
1782
82/121
1110/2272
1:50:16.06
17:45
1685
Cheryl
Lewis
F7579
1783
14/45
1111/2272
1:50:17.05
17:45
40
Kevin
Allen
M4549
1784
63/102
673/1104
1:50:17.08
17:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1602
Renee
Labonte-Jones
F2529
1785
83/121
1112/2272
1:50:17.08
17:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after