Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
809
Lori
Boorman
F3034
946
48/90
350/708
31:54
10:18
721
Justin
Hayes
M2529
947
34/40
571/725
31:54
10:18
1207
Meg
Evans
F3539
948
40/79
375/708
31:55
10:18
59
Elliot
Beeman
M1014
949
68/87
574/725
31:55
10:18
1210
Tara
White
F1014
950
52/75
376/708
31:55
10:18
1019
Michelle
Halpin
F3539
951
39/79
372/708
31:57
10:19
1021
Paul
Cross
M4549
952
75/93
579/725
31:57
10:19
498
Shelley
Seibert
F4044
953
43/92
359/708
31:58
10:19
1020
Mark
Halpin
M4549
954
76/93
581/725
31:58
10:19
328
David
Case
M4549
955
74/93
578/725
31:58
10:19
746
Theresa
Lawson
F4044
956
44/92
360/708
31:59
10:19
560
Cindy
August
F4044
957
45/92
361/708
31:59
10:19
1169
Jessica
Regulski
F1519
958
33/40
391/708
31:59
10:19
1168
Douglas
Regulski
M4549
959
80/93
593/725
32:00
10:20
1170
Justin
Regulski
M1014
960
70/87
594/725
32:00
10:20
663
Alicia
Budjch
F1519
961
29/40
362/708
32:01
10:20
508
Gina
Snell
F4044
962
46/92
382/708
32:01
10:20
1339
Megan
Christmann
F0109
963
5/14
384/708
32:07
10:22
984
Lorinda
Wilson
F1519
964
31/40
383/708
32:07
10:22
331
Teresa
Clark
F5054
965
18/50
374/708
32:07
10:22
1804
Matthew
Marretta
M1014
966
67/87
572/725
32:08
10:22
1700
Stacey
Lavy
F2529
967
52/86
380/708
32:09
10:23
3005
-
-
M
968
7/9
583/725
32:10
10:23
325
Dan
Busha
M3034
969
63/69
596/725
32:11
10:23
297
Cuba
Allen
F5559
970
6/20
371/708
32:11
10:23
421
Megan
Kelsey
F1014
971
51/75
370/708
32:13
10:24
989
Susan
Bryan
F2024
972
44/64
381/708
32:19
10:26
635
Tod
Tyslan
M3034
973
64/69
601/725
32:20
10:26
526
Carol
Vandersluijs
F4549
974
34/78
392/708
32:21
10:27
1093
Elizabeth
Paesch
F2024
975
45/64
387/708
32:22
10:27
1092
Kathryn
Lorenz
F2024
976
46/64
388/708
32:22
10:27
336
Julie
Conniff
F3539
977
41/79
379/708
32:23
10:27
1837
Cindy
Kester
F4549
978
33/78
378/708
32:23
10:27
1071
Drake
Salone
M4044
979
83/95
590/725
32:24
10:27
134
Scott
Lewis
M1014
980
72/87
598/725
32:25
10:28
480
Becky
Rose
F3539
981
38/79
363/708
32:27
10:28
62
Noah
Beeman
M0109
982
9/25
591/725
32:28
10:29
396
Rena
Herzer
F3539
983
42/79
393/708
32:29
10:29
1049
Michelle
Miller
F3539
984
43/79
394/708
32:29
10:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
61
Marilouise
Beeman
F4044
985
48/92
390/708
32:29
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after