Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K
Info
January 27, 2019 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
598
Guluzar
Kara
F4549
272
22/39
163/259
1:08:04.03
10:58
142
Norman
Brenteson
M6064
273
6/11
110/135
1:08:11.02
10:59
419
Chelsea
Glovatsky
F3034
274
21/25
164/259
1:08:12
10:59
40
Nana
Arai
F5054
275
17/27
165/259
1:08:21.06
11:01
1229
Diane
Weber
F7074
276
3/6
166/259
1:08:25.08
11:01
428
Adam
Gossett
M3034
277
11/11
111/135
1:08:43.01
11:04
1127
Donald
Stringer
M5559
278
10/12
112/135
1:08:43.05
11:04
934
Glenda
Pifer
F4549
279
23/39
167/259
1:08:45.07
11:04
322
Laura
Faiszt
F4549
280
24/39
168/259
1:08:53.03
11:06
1308
Tracy
Whitmore
F4549
281
25/39
169/259
1:08:57.09
11:06
764
Mikayla
McGraw
F2024
282
5/9
170/259
1:09:08.09
11:08
168
Clea
Cadham
F4549
283
26/39
171/259
1:09:30.04
11:12
925
Jennifer
Pesut
F2529
284
20/30
172/259
1:09:30.08
11:12
414
Barbara
Gilcrease
F2529
285
21/30
173/259
1:10:10.03
11:18
905
Tina
Parrott
F4549
286
27/39
174/259
1:10:25.09
11:21
292
Carol
Donovan
F6569
287
5/7
175/259
1:10:46.07
11:24
757
Jennifer
McCoy
F4549
288
28/39
176/259
1:10:50.01
11:24
592
Kirby
Juhola
M7074
289
4/5
113/135
1:11:32.07
11:31
967
Cheryl
Raeburn
F6064
290
9/17
177/259
1:11:35.08
11:32
542
Kristin
Huggins
F4549
291
29/39
178/259
1:12:22.06
11:39
1187
Lauren
Urke
F2024
292
6/9
179/259
1:12:24.06
11:40
803
Tuscany
Miller
F2024
293
7/9
180/259
1:12:25.02
11:40
1347
Tara
Heuple
F2024
294
8/9
181/259
1:12:26.04
11:40
1109
Kacie
Stark
F3034
295
22/25
182/259
1:12:30.07
11:41
1443
Lindsey
Scott
F2529
296
22/30
183/259
1:12:46.08
11:43
606
Joan
Keenen
F5559
297
21/28
184/259
1:12:48.08
11:44
891
Jessika
Oxford
F4549
298
30/39
185/259
1:13:03.08
11:46
194
Joe
Casanova
M6064
299
7/11
114/135
1:13:27.03
11:50
558
Stacey
Jacques
F4044
300
26/38
186/259
1:13:28.09
11:50
25
Emily
Allwardt
F4044
301
27/38
187/259
1:13:39.06
11:52
1276
Tom
Yamada
M5559
302
11/12
115/135
1:13:41.01
11:52
1027
Virgil
Salcedo
M4549
303
13/16
116/135
1:14:08.08
11:56
690
Bo
Liebe
M5559
304
12/12
117/135
1:15:30
12:10
1357
Parker
Liebe
M2024
305
7/7
118/135
1:15:30.02
12:10
691
Leontina
Liebe
F5054
306
18/27
188/259
1:15:32.07
12:10
1129
Daylen
Stroup
F2529
307
23/30
189/259
1:15:42.01
12:11
732
Hailey
Mark
F2529
308
24/30
190/259
1:15:44.07
12:12
761
Darcy
McGowan
F5054
309
19/27
191/259
1:16:29.02
12:19
361
Matilde
Flores
F5054
310
20/27
192/259
1:16:30.07
12:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
290
Sean
Donaldson
M2529
311
14/14
119/135
1:16:44.05
12:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after