Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Broad Ripple Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
June 13, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
969
Jennifer
Kimmell
F 50-54
765
21/101
347/1038
31:07
9:49
1615
Meredith
Seamon
F 20-24
766
25/56
348/1038
31:09
9:50
1570
Stacy
Sanders
F 40-44
767
49/142
349/1038
31:13
9:51
676
Kathryn
Graham
F 30-34
768
62/168
350/1038
31:13
9:51
323
Jen
Cooper
F 40-44
769
50/142
351/1038
31:15
9:52
1221
Molly
Meyer
F 20-24
770
26/56
352/1038
31:17
9:52
1483
Christy
Reichart
F 45-49
771
30/116
353/1038
31:18
9:53
1888
Christina
Wadelton
F 25-29
772
62/159
354/1038
31:19
9:53
1117
Kimberly
MacKo
F 30-34
773
63/168
355/1038
31:19
9:53
1093
Renee
Long
F 45-49
774
31/116
356/1038
31:21
9:54
62
Terri
Bailey
F 50-54
775
22/101
357/1038
31:22
9:54
249
Kara
Carlson
F 34-39
776
68/145
358/1038
31:22
9:54
1599
Brandon
Schowengerdt
M 34-39
777
54/85
419/659
31:23
9:54
1167
Claire
McCormick
F 30-34
778
64/168
359/1038
31:23
9:54
695
Alan
Griffin
M 50-54
779
55/76
420/659
31:24
9:55
45
Pamela
Arles
F 30-34
780
65/168
360/1038
31:25
9:55
336
Angela
Corkwell
F 34-39
781
69/145
361/1038
31:25
9:55
337
Charles
Corkwell
M 34-39
782
55/85
421/659
31:26
9:55
444
Rebecca
Dirks
F 25-29
783
63/159
362/1038
31:26
9:55
582
Katelyn
Flick
F 30-34
784
66/168
363/1038
31:26
9:55
1800
Robin
Therrien
F 45-49
785
32/116
364/1038
31:27
9:56
1567
Jackie
Rywalt
F 20-24
786
27/56
365/1038
31:27
9:56
631
Carol
Gassen
F 55-59
787
17/81
366/1038
31:27
9:56
350
Lisa
Crane
F 55-59
788
18/81
367/1038
31:27
9:56
1420
Michael
Plumb
M 30-34
789
63/93
422/659
31:27
9:56
69
Joanna
Barlow
F 20-24
790
28/56
368/1038
31:28
9:56
1831
Anna
Tragesser
F 25-29
791
64/159
369/1038
31:28
9:56
1969
Jill
Wolf
F 55-59
792
19/81
370/1038
31:28
9:56
26
Tony
Adrian
M 55-59
793
38/82
423/659
31:30
9:56
1123
Allison
Mann
F 30-34
794
67/168
371/1038
31:30
9:56
1773
Mary
Taitano
F 34-39
795
70/145
372/1038
31:30
9:57
61
Mory
Bailey
F 45-49
796
33/116
373/1038
31:30
9:57
1313
Carli
Nienaber
F 25-29
797
65/159
374/1038
31:31
9:57
1028
Amie
Langland
F 34-39
798
71/145
375/1038
31:31
9:57
2002
Katherine
Younger
F 55-59
799
20/81
376/1038
31:32
9:57
1220
Brooke
Meyer
F 25-29
800
66/159
377/1038
31:32
9:57
1892
Kelli
Waggoner
F 55-59
801
21/81
378/1038
31:32
9:57
1315
Brittany
Niland
F 25-29
802
67/159
379/1038
31:34
9:58
398
Rick
Davis
M 30-34
803
64/93
424/659
31:34
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1651
Bailey
Shrum
F 25-29
804
68/159
380/1038
31:35
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after