Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 Gothenburg Cross Country Invitational
Middle School Results--Seachable Format
Info
October 1, 2020 in Gothenburg, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Girls Team Results
Boys Team Results
Girls Varsity Results
Boys Varsity Results
Girls JV Results
Boys JV Results
Girls Middle School Results
Boys Middle School Results
Varsity Results --Searchable Format
JV Results--Searchable Format
Middle School Results--Seachable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Gothenburg Cross Country Invitational
Middle School Results--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1267
Emma
Cappel
MS
44
4/90
4/90
15:11
8:09
1043
Jackson
Hansen
MS
45
41/107
41/107
15:14
8:11
1870
Sam
Stefka
MS
46
42/107
42/107
15:15
8:11
1069
Jada
Hothan
MS
47
5/90
5/90
15:18
8:13
1248
Lionel
Ramirez-Cendejas
MS
48
43/107
43/107
15:20
8:14
1223
Christian
Burton
MS
49
44/107
44/107
15:21
8:14
62
Ashley
Robertson
MS
50
6/90
6/90
15:22
8:15
1971
Luke
Tegtmeier
MS
51
45/107
45/107
15:24
8:16
1315
Matthew
Jorgensen
MS
52
46/107
46/107
15:25
8:16
1022
Jayden
Tillmen
MS
53
47/107
47/107
15:26
8:17
2281
Luke
Thramer
MS
54
48/107
48/107
15:26
8:17
1222
Miriam
Tercero-Pascual
MS
55
7/90
7/90
15:27
8:17
1336
Wesley
Shannon
MS
56
49/107
49/107
15:28
8:18
1253
Gage
Strauss
MS
57
50/107
50/107
15:29
8:19
1196
Yovanna
Contreras
MS
58
8/90
8/90
15:31
8:19
94
Elliana
Robertson
MS
59
9/90
9/90
15:34
8:21
1018
Jocelyn
Franzen
MS
60
10/90
10/90
15:35
8:22
1833
Richard
Martinez
MS
61
51/107
51/107
15:39
8:24
1167
Trey
Kirchner
MS
62
52/107
52/107
15:44
8:27
1109
Kacey
Munson
MS
63
11/90
11/90
15:45
8:27
18
Isaac
Sinsel
MS
64
53/107
53/107
15:47
8:28
1822
Asher
Strecker
MS
65
54/107
54/107
15:49
8:29
1447
Theron
Nitsch
MS
66
12/90
12/90
15:51
8:31
1179
Rylee
Murrish
MS
67
13/90
13/90
15:54
8:32
1231
Gabriel
Lopez-Aguilar
MS
68
55/107
55/107
15:54
8:32
1218
Yarely
Simental-Salcido
MS
69
14/90
14/90
15:56
8:33
1027
Gracie
Hackel
MS
70
15/90
15/90
15:56
8:33
219
Jasper
Brewster
MS
71
56/107
56/107
15:57
8:34
1135
Ezra
McConnell
MS
72
57/107
57/107
15:58
8:34
1483
Kepler
Spurgin
MS
73
58/107
58/107
15:59
8:35
42
Mariana
Aceves-Lopez
MS
74
16/90
16/90
15:59
8:35
1245
Isaias
Portillo-Munoz
MS
75
59/107
59/107
16:00
8:35
1182
Trenton
Hottell
MS
76
60/107
60/107
16:01
8:36
2506
Davis
Winter
MS
77
61/107
61/107
16:01
8:36
1046
Dylan
Schmidt
MS
78
62/107
62/107
16:02
8:36
1123
Aiden
McKenna
MS
79
63/107
63/107
16:02
8:36
1038
Logan
Bell
MS
80
64/107
64/107
16:06
8:38
1793
Ean
Julius
MS
81
65/107
65/107
16:06
8:39
1477
Noah
Connick
MS
82
66/107
66/107
16:07
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
105
Briann
Schamp
MS
83
17/90
17/90
16:11
8:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after