Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Outback
50K
Info
July 13, 2019 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
100K
50 Mile
50K
15K
50K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1492
Bejan
Saeedi
M2029
61
13/18
48/143
6:07:38.09
11:51
1389
Brittney
Henderson
F3039
62
7/42
14/139
6:07:57.02
11:51
1554
Carolyn
Menke
F4049
63
5/46
15/139
6:09:19.02
11:54
1327
Emma
Carter
F2029
64
4/11
16/139
6:10:40.08
11:56
1430
Terry
Koslofsky
M5059
65
6/23
49/143
6:12:49.07
12:01
1449
Ruben
Marroquin
M4049
66
19/55
50/143
6:12:50.01
12:01
1468
Daniel
Newberry
M5059
67
7/23
51/143
6:14:09
12:03
1570
Megan
Bruce
F4049
68
6/46
17/139
6:14:43.04
12:04
1330
Rafael
Ceja
M5059
69
8/23
52/143
6:15:31.08
12:06
1399
Sheryl
Hinchliff
F5059
70
1/32
18/139
6:17:06.09
12:09
1518
Jean-Nicola
Vollmer
M3039
71
13/33
53/143
6:17:36.09
12:10
1341
Mike
Cramer
M4049
72
20/55
54/143
6:17:37.05
12:10
1553
Laurel
Bell
F5059
73
2/32
19/139
6:21:24.07
12:17
1541
Tim
Smith
M3039
74
14/33
55/143
6:22:12.03
12:19
1412
David
Johnson
M6069
75
1/11
56/143
6:22:28
12:19
1522
Karen
Walrafen
F5059
76
3/32
20/139
6:22:29.03
12:19
1411
Colleen
James
F2029
77
5/11
21/139
6:22:54.05
12:20
1415
Stacey
Jubb
F4049
78
7/46
22/139
6:23:09.09
12:20
1567
Tara
Vanselow
F5059
79
4/32
23/139
6:27:30.05
12:29
1359
Ricki
Entenmann
F4049
80
8/46
24/139
6:33:35.08
12:41
1561
Kendre
Harrower
F4049
81
9/46
25/139
6:33:35.08
12:41
1491
Daniel
Sackman
M3039
82
15/33
57/143
6:37:16.06
12:48
1291
Ashleigh
Adams
F4049
83
10/46
26/139
6:38:12.09
12:50
1508
Chris
Stephens
M5059
84
9/23
58/143
6:38:49.06
12:51
1408
Joy
Isbell
F3039
85
8/42
27/139
6:39:18.07
12:52
1407
Jason
Howard
M4049
86
21/55
59/143
6:40:38.07
12:54
1434
Meg
Larsen
F4049
87
11/46
28/139
6:41:16.04
12:55
1465
Shawna
Myron
F3039
88
9/42
29/139
6:42:03.03
12:57
1305
Dustin
Batt
M4049
89
22/55
60/143
6:42:14.03
12:57
1326
Peter
Canning
M4049
90
23/55
61/143
6:42:31.04
12:58
1456
Mindy
Merrill
F3039
91
10/42
30/139
6:42:32.03
12:58
1367
Scott
Fuller
M3039
92
16/33
62/143
6:42:49.08
12:58
1425
Trisha
Kluge
F5059
93
5/32
31/139
6:43:28.08
13:00
1362
Stephen
Fitzgerald
M6069
94
2/11
63/143
6:44:08.07
13:01
1446
Sarah
Lowder
F2029
95
6/11
32/139
6:44:08.07
13:01
1559
Michael
Stringer
M4049
96
24/55
64/143
6:44:08.07
13:01
1306
David
Beach
M3039
97
17/33
65/143
6:44:54.01
13:02
1450
Richelle
Marshall
F4049
98
12/46
33/139
6:45:58.09
13:05
1576
Mike
Dearton
M4049
99
25/55
66/143
6:47:25.01
13:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1334
Jamie
Chick
F3039
100
11/42
34/139
6:48:04.01
13:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after