Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
6th Annual Westfields Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
April 28, 2019 in Chantilly, VA
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Military
Sprint Triathlon PC
Sprint Aquabike
Kids Splash & Dash Short
Kids Splash & Dash Long
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
52
Bryan
Leblanc
M3034
47
4/18
39/166
4:14
1:42
52
2:30
35:12
20.5
46
1:51
24:13
7:49
54
1:08:03
-
34
Jacob
Teves
M1924
48
1/2
40/166
4:05
1:38
45
2:22
38:27
18.7
109
2:00
21:22
6:54
14
1:08:17
-
116
Peter
Cooke
M4044
49
8/37
41/166
4:32
1:49
79
2:09
34:31
20.9
35
1:40
25:26
8:12
92
1:08:20
-
168
David
Clonts
M5054
50
5/24
42/166
4:56
1:58
124
2:29
36:26
19.8
66
1:04
23:32
7:35
39
1:08:28
-
262
Kayla
Robison
F3539
51
3/19
9/119
4:30
1:48
75
2:59
36:50
19.5
74
1:08
23:04
7:26
27
1:08:33
-
148
George
Petty
M5054
52
6/24
43/166
4:12
1:41
49
2:47
35:00
20.6
43
2:15
24:20
7:51
57
1:08:36
-
95
Jon
McArthur
M4044
53
9/37
44/166
4:50
1:56
104
2:34
36:04
20.0
56
0:57
24:10
7:48
52
1:08:36
-
105
Justin
Kriel
M4044
54
10/37
45/166
3:45
1:30
18
2:21
36:13
19.9
62
1:41
24:39
7:57
68
1:08:42
-
176
Bob
Woodruff
M5559
55
7/17
46/166
4:05
1:38
44
2:47
34:20
21.0
31
0:58
26:30
8:33
107
1:08:43
-
234
Lauren
Burford
F2529
56
3/16
10/119
4:16
1:42
56
2:24
36:07
19.9
59
0:53
25:21
8:11
87
1:09:04
-
42
Raymond
Chian
M2529
57
3/9
47/166
4:14
1:42
54
3:59
37:48
19.0
96
1:14
22:28
7:15
24
1:09:45
-
154
David
Wigglesworth
M5054
58
7/24
48/166
4:50
1:56
103
2:50
38:21
18.8
105
0:37
23:31
7:35
37
1:10:11
-
134
Smail
Bouferrache
M4549
59
6/18
49/166
3:30
1:24
7
2:05
38:30
18.7
111
1:07
24:58
8:03
76
1:10:12
-
375
Catherine
O'Driscoll-bergmann
F3034
60
1/12
11/119
4:54
1:58
115
2:33
36:52
19.5
75
1:31
24:25
7:53
60
1:10:18
-
109
Scott
Collins
M4044
61
11/37
50/166
5:02
2:01
136
3:45
34:32
20.8
36
1:59
25:01
8:04
78
1:10:21
-
282
Kathy
Tieu
F4044
62
1/18
12/119
5:08
2:03
144
2:17
38:35
18.7
113
0:56
23:32
7:35
38
1:10:28
-
49
Benjamin
Siebold
M3034
63
5/18
51/166
4:46
1:54
96
3:59
36:03
20.0
55
0:57
24:42
7:58
69
1:10:29
-
380
Cynthia
Revesman
F5559
64
2/7
13/119
4:27
1:47
74
2:28
35:05
20.5
44
1:51
26:41
8:36
113
1:10:35
-
75
Andrew
Eckert
M3539
65
6/18
52/166
4:26
1:46
71
2:47
37:40
19.1
91
1:14
24:37
7:56
65
1:10:47
-
127
Eric
Swain
M4549
66
7/18
53/166
4:19
1:44
65
3:26
37:21
19.3
86
0:48
24:55
8:02
74
1:10:51
-
179
Ed
Koorbusch
M5559
67
8/17
54/166
4:16
1:42
57
1:40
38:08
18.9
102
1:39
25:17
8:09
84
1:11:01
-
48
Brandon
Hilton
M3034
68
6/18
55/166
3:41
1:28
14
2:16
37:27
19.2
89
1:09
26:30
8:33
106
1:11:05
-
85
Raymond
Carney
M4044
69
12/37
56/166
4:14
1:42
50
3:20
39:04
18.4
128
0:47
23:43
7:39
44
1:11:10
-
231
Jocelyn
Kaselow
F2529
70
4/16
14/119
4:35
1:50
84
1:30
38:29
18.7
110
1:11
25:23
8:11
88
1:11:10
-
263
Ramona
Lee
F3539
71
4/19
15/119
4:57
1:59
129
3:05
37:51
19.0
98
1:37
23:47
7:40
45
1:11:19
-
293
Jane
Gilhooly
F4044
72
2/18
16/119
4:20
1:44
66
2:20
37:15
19.3
84
1:02
26:32
8:34
109
1:11:31
-
104
Jeremy
Shortsleeve
M4044
73
13/37
57/166
4:06
1:38
46
2:20
36:17
19.8
64
1:09
27:44
8:57
145
1:11:38
-
309
Stacy
Dolfis
F4549
74
1/17
17/119
4:04
1:38
42
2:39
39:59
18.0
145
1:06
23:49
7:41
46
1:11:38
-
191
Daniel
Jones
M6064
75
2/12
58/166
4:49
1:56
102
1:20
36:53
19.5
77
1:21
27:21
8:49
133
1:11:45
-
213
Elena
Wigglesworth
F118
76
1/3
18/119
3:19
1:20
4
2:25
39:36
18.2
140
0:46
25:39
8:16
97
1:11:47
-
170
Peter
Mattes
M5559
77
9/17
59/166
5:11
2:04
148
2:30
36:52
19.5
76
1:29
25:52
8:21
100
1:11:56
-
79
Schahan
Sediqi
M3539
78
7/18
60/166
5:57
2:23
212
3:01
36:41
19.6
71
1:23
24:59
8:04
77
1:12:03
-
387
Matthew
Harney
M3034
79
7/18
61/166
4:26
1:46
72
2:51
38:09
18.9
103
1:21
25:21
8:11
86
1:12:10
-
63
Kyle
Vanderpool
M3034
80
8/18
62/166
3:29
1:24
6
2:16
40:46
17.7
164
0:49
24:52
8:01
72
1:12:14
-
125
David
Blaiklock
M4044
81
14/37
63/166
4:57
1:59
128
2:34
37:58
19.0
100
1:18
25:27
8:13
93
1:12:16
-
67
Carib
Oquendo
M3539
82
8/18
64/166
4:34
1:50
81
2:08
39:31
18.2
136
0:31
25:37
8:16
96
1:12:21
-
376
Andrea
Neal
F5054
83
1/14
19/119
4:45
1:54
94
3:09
39:15
18.3
131
1:42
23:36
7:37
41
1:12:29
-
246
Sarah
Kenworthy
F3034
84
2/12
20/119
3:55
1:34
33
2:11
38:31
18.7
112
0:53
26:57
8:42
120
1:12:30
-
325
Melinda
Moore
F5054
85
2/14
21/119
4:41
1:52
88
2:12
36:44
19.6
73
1:22
27:29
8:52
137
1:12:30
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
112
Bradley
Schaller
M4044
86
15/37
65/166
5:11
2:04
146
3:29
38:49
18.5
120
1:57
23:06
7:27
28
1:12:33
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after