Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
781
Marilyn
Palcic
F3034
475
20/90
115/708
24:56
8:03
54
Jennifer
Callahan
F3034
476
15/90
102/708
24:57
8:03
78
Mark
Meinerding
M4044
477
58/95
372/725
24:57
8:03
428
Vincent
King Jr.
M2529
478
29/40
381/725
24:58
8:03
534
Raymond
Vogel
M1014
479
46/87
376/725
24:59
8:04
1177
Paula
O'banion
F4549
480
6/78
107/708
24:59
8:04
1178
Karen
Clark
F4549
481
7/78
111/708
25:01
8:04
528
Paul
Vandersluijs
M1519
482
55/72
382/725
25:01
8:04
1220
Jeffrey
Casey
M3034
483
36/69
362/725
25:01
8:05
379
Bradley
Good
M4549
484
42/93
373/725
25:01
8:05
1059
Ty
Kitzerow
M3539
485
39/80
347/725
25:01
8:05
1621
Richard
Tillman
M3539
486
41/80
354/725
25:02
8:05
1622
Stephanie
Tillman
F3034
487
17/90
108/708
25:02
8:05
429
Kara
Korpan
F2529
488
18/86
137/708
25:04
8:06
961
Chris
Daily
M3539
489
44/80
368/725
25:05
8:06
832
Carl
Lewis
M6569
490
2/11
355/725
25:06
8:06
44
Christopher
Booksh
M4549
491
40/93
366/725
25:07
8:06
375
Adam
Gilliam
M1014
492
45/87
364/725
25:07
8:06
415
Jane
Jenkins
F4044
493
18/92
120/708
25:07
8:06
713
Kevin
Gibson
M3034
494
32/69
350/725
25:07
8:07
179
Sallie
Mock
F3539
495
12/79
134/708
25:07
8:07
561
Patty
Ballinger
F3539
496
9/79
117/708
25:08
8:07
203
Randall
Brooks
M4549
497
44/93
380/725
25:08
8:07
894
Erin
Code
F1014
498
18/75
116/708
25:09
8:07
1068
Chelsea
Korfal
F1519
499
21/40
128/708
25:09
8:07
828
Dana
Griffith
F4044
500
20/92
129/708
25:10
8:07
88
Kevin
Dunn
M4044
501
56/95
358/725
25:10
8:07
893
Brian
Code
M4549
502
41/93
369/725
25:10
8:07
405
Lisa
Holtsinger
F4044
503
21/92
130/708
25:11
8:08
1669
Kristin
Neer
F1519
504
20/40
122/708
25:12
8:08
397
Bradley
Hess
M3539
505
43/80
367/725
25:12
8:08
465
Zachary
Moore
M1519
506
53/72
378/725
25:16
8:09
608
Mickal
Marvel
F1014
507
19/75
126/708
25:18
8:10
453
Jennifer
Martin
F1014
508
22/75
146/708
25:19
8:10
605
Caleb
Marvel
M1519
509
54/72
379/725
25:19
8:10
1603
Tina
Ault
F4044
510
17/92
119/708
25:20
8:11
542
Jim
Weprin
M6064
511
6/12
363/725
25:21
8:11
1705
Linda
Lyons
F4549
512
8/78
121/708
25:21
8:11
598
William
Knox
M4549
513
43/93
375/725
25:22
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1125
Adam
Mintz
M3034
514
37/69
393/725
25:23
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after