Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1129
Doug
Pollock
M4549
786
62/90
481/700
30:34
9:52
1402
Natalie
Stiles
F2024
787
30/65
306/869
30:37
9:53
1222
Christina
Rupp
F3034
788
40/107
307/869
30:39
9:54
265
Tobie
Cook
F3034
789
41/107
308/869
30:40
9:54
376
Lia
Downs
F1012
790
21/39
309/869
30:41
9:54
1260
Marcia
Schlechty
F5559
791
8/37
310/869
30:41
9:54
269
Thomas
Cooper
M4549
792
63/90
482/700
30:42
9:54
378
Robert
Downs
M5054
793
38/50
483/700
30:42
9:55
1835
Heather
Lyons
F3034
794
42/107
311/869
30:42
9:55
1686
Casey
Crosley
F3034
795
43/107
312/869
30:42
9:55
1428
Sheri
Tatem
F4549
796
17/83
313/869
30:43
9:55
185
Heather
Burchett
F3034
797
44/107
314/869
30:43
9:55
1666
Sarah
Brown
F2024
798
31/65
315/869
30:44
9:55
1804
Randy
Kitchen
M5054
799
39/50
484/700
30:44
9:55
1281
Melissa
Schultz
F2024
800
32/65
316/869
30:45
9:55
249
Matthew
Cole
M1012
801
28/42
485/700
30:46
9:56
1541
Dane
Wetz
M4549
802
64/90
486/700
30:48
9:57
1469
Kim
Tyree
F3034
803
45/107
317/869
30:50
9:57
1223
Lara
Rusch
F3034
804
46/107
318/869
30:51
9:58
1486
Kellie
Veracco
F4044
805
38/102
319/869
30:52
9:58
260
Molly
Conley
F3034
806
47/107
320/869
30:53
9:58
1370
Doug
Spohn
M3539
807
55/69
487/700
30:53
9:58
12
Todd
Albrecht
M4044
808
54/78
488/700
30:54
9:58
148
Aislynn
Brant
F1012
809
22/39
321/869
30:58
10:00
88
Mike
Beatty
M4044
810
55/78
489/700
30:58
10:00
2083
Fiona
Conte
F2024
811
33/65
322/869
30:59
10:00
289
Kristina
Croake
F4044
812
39/102
323/869
30:59
10:00
2062
Sara
Garland
F2024
813
34/65
324/869
30:59
10:00
582
Autumn
Heflin
F1519
814
26/51
325/869
31:00
10:00
1988
Susan
Warden
F4549
815
18/83
326/869
31:00
10:00
2037
Halle
Field
F2024
816
35/65
327/869
31:00
10:00
823
Madeline
Lehrner
F1314
817
19/44
328/869
31:01
10:01
2107
Ellie
Proctor
F1314
818
20/44
329/869
31:03
10:01
1830
Lauren
Loney
F1519
819
27/51
330/869
31:03
10:01
1801
David
Kelsey
M3539
820
56/69
490/700
31:03
10:01
913
Kenneth
Maxwell
M4044
821
56/78
491/700
31:04
10:02
2026
Steve
Schlie
M3539
822
57/69
492/700
31:05
10:02
1931
Bradley
Ryles
F2529
823
49/105
331/869
31:06
10:02
1368
Jessica
Speller
F2024
824
36/65
332/869
31:06
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
558
Becky
Harrison
F3539
825
49/123
333/869
31:07
10:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after