Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1602
Daniel
Pohlman
M1014
1038
78/105
598/853
31:14
10:05
255
Dionne
Bills
F3034
1039
56/124
445/1064
31:14
10:05
1105
Tracy
Kenbeek
F3034
1040
49/124
401/1064
31:16
10:05
435
Doug
Clark
M3539
1041
57/82
617/853
31:17
10:06
1703
Katie
Rogers
F0109
1042
4/31
408/1064
31:18
10:06
1702
Peggy
Rogers
F3539
1043
60/151
409/1064
31:18
10:06
2077
Margaret
West
F5054
1044
14/64
414/1064
31:19
10:06
1858
Sherry
Spehr
F3539
1045
64/151
421/1064
31:19
10:07
170
James
Baker
M3034
1046
51/71
645/853
31:21
10:07
1823
Brittany
Sloan
F2024
1047
46/92
384/1064
31:22
10:07
1129
Brandee
King
F3539
1048
55/151
385/1064
31:22
10:07
327
Melissa Anne
Brenner
F2024
1049
49/92
397/1064
31:22
10:08
2279
Brenda
Pleiman
F3539
1050
63/151
418/1064
31:23
10:08
2085
Josh
Wheeles
M3034
1051
52/71
646/853
31:23
10:08
1504
Kristin V
Nuscher
F2024
1052
53/92
440/1064
31:33
10:11
1447
Rick
Moyer
M5559
1053
29/44
606/853
31:33
10:11
1381
Tyler
Melton
M2024
1054
38/46
619/853
31:33
10:11
2298
Ginger
Kockentiet
F2024
1055
56/92
450/1064
31:34
10:11
1243
Brooke
Leslie
F2529
1056
68/138
423/1064
31:34
10:11
846
Kim
Habodasz
F3034
1057
48/124
393/1064
31:35
10:12
1775
Trish
Seymour
F3539
1058
70/151
474/1064
31:38
10:12
592
Rich
Dillon
M6064
1059
17/25
612/853
31:39
10:13
2097
Mike
Wilhelm
M4549
1060
73/101
609/853
31:40
10:13
1293
Kelsey Mered
Magee
F2024
1061
54/92
446/1064
31:40
10:13
1711
Lauren
Ross
F2024
1062
55/92
448/1064
31:41
10:14
1635
Megan
Ralson
F3034
1063
58/124
460/1064
31:42
10:14
1341
Lisa
Mays
F3539
1064
69/151
469/1064
31:42
10:14
1194
Christene
Kuhn
F3034
1065
59/124
470/1064
31:42
10:14
1611
Tim
Poulos
M4044
1066
77/105
601/853
31:43
10:14
187
Kathryn Mari
Barenbrugge
F3539
1067
67/151
464/1064
31:43
10:14
1175
Debra
Kothman
F5054
1068
16/64
427/1064
31:44
10:15
250
William
Bierlein
M5054
1069
52/72
611/853
31:45
10:15
1346
Donna
Mccarthy
M3539
1070
61/82
635/853
31:46
10:15
2330
Linda
Cooper
F6064
1071
1/24
417/1064
31:47
10:15
2113
Maria
Williford
F2529
1072
69/138
428/1064
31:49
10:16
982
George
Hochwalt
M1014
1073
82/105
627/853
31:50
10:17
981
Chip
Hochwalt
M4549
1074
75/101
628/853
31:51
10:17
1840
Kathryn
Smith
F3034
1075
57/124
449/1064
31:51
10:17
1757
Jeri Anne
Schulte
F5054
1076
15/64
415/1064
31:54
10:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
637
Linda
Duvall
F3539
1077
73/151
481/1064
31:55
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after