Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1179
Sean
Noll
M 40-44
1244
89/110
675/839
1:36:42
11:07
1470
Bradley
Siefker
M 21-24
1245
26/30
676/839
1:36:43
11:08
1195
Robert
Oestreicher
M 30-34
1246
138/161
677/839
1:36:52
11:09
1527
T.J.
Steele
M 40-44
1247
90/110
678/839
1:36:53
11:09
339
Susanna
Cruser
F 35-39
1248
110/189
570/993
1:36:53
11:09
25
Victoria
Adams
F 40-44
1249
69/122
571/993
1:36:53
11:09
203
Angela
Brown
F 30-34
1250
110/171
572/993
1:36:57
11:09
92
Diane
Bass
F 50-54
1251
46/93
573/993
1:36:58
11:09
147
Laura
Blackorby
F 40-44
1252
70/122
574/993
1:37:00
11:09
1225
Catherine
Pearsall
F 21-24
1253
33/50
575/993
1:37:02
11:10
1751
Haley
Williams
F 21-24
1254
34/50
576/993
1:37:02
11:10
1454
Denise
Setmayer
F 50-54
1255
47/93
577/993
1:37:04
11:10
372
Scott
Deming
M 45-49
1256
84/106
679/839
1:37:04
11:10
1794
John
Yung
M 30-34
1257
139/161
680/839
1:37:05
11:10
1022
Sarah
Mayer
F 25-29
1258
113/174
578/993
1:37:08
11:10
1622
Brian
Tumlin
M 45-49
1259
85/106
681/839
1:37:09
11:11
1623
Stacie
Tumlin
F 40-44
1260
71/122
579/993
1:37:10
11:11
1928
Jennifer
Rizzo
F 45-49
1261
57/85
580/993
1:37:11
11:11
1925
Jennifer
Kidd
F 45-49
1262
58/85
581/993
1:37:11
11:11
669
Kelly
Haugh
F 35-39
1263
111/189
582/993
1:37:13
11:11
1771
Alicia
Wooten
F 30-34
1264
111/171
583/993
1:37:18
11:11
886
Renee
Kraus
F 50-54
1265
48/93
584/993
1:37:18
11:12
1725
Margaret
West
F 60-64
1266
8/27
585/993
1:37:21
11:12
1153
Kendall
Nash
F 35-39
1267
112/189
586/993
1:37:25
11:12
1009
Jonathan
Martin
M 30-34
1268
140/161
682/839
1:37:29
11:13
1528
Matt
Steffen
M 30-34
1269
141/161
683/839
1:37:31
11:13
530
James
Gardner
M 30-34
1270
142/161
684/839
1:37:34
11:13
1091
Bob
Miller
M 55-59
1271
39/56
685/839
1:37:41
11:14
751
Aaron
Hoyt
M 45-49
1272
86/106
686/839
1:37:45
11:15
536
Heather
Garrett
F 45-49
1273
59/85
587/993
1:37:47
11:15
1399
Janet
Scavo
F 55-59
1274
27/65
588/993
1:37:47
11:15
155
Kelli
Blum
F 30-34
1275
112/171
589/993
1:37:47
11:15
446
Emily
Erven
F 25-29
1276
114/174
590/993
1:37:54
11:16
185
Katie
Brace
F 25-29
1277
115/174
591/993
1:37:54
11:16
443
Michael
Engler
M 40-44
1278
91/110
687/839
1:37:55
11:16
1654
Erica
Vogel
F 35-39
1279
113/189
592/993
1:37:58
11:16
1638
Lisa
Vanderloo
F 50-54
1280
49/93
593/993
1:38:04
11:17
1773
Charles
Wright
M 45-49
1281
87/106
688/839
1:38:04
11:17
475
Michelle
Fish
F 45-49
1282
60/85
594/993
1:38:12
11:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
273
Peggy
Clark
F 40-44
1283
72/122
595/993
1:38:12
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after