Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 20, 2014 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
979
Shelby
Hurrell
F 21-24
1682
68/103
739/1306
1:35:30
10:59
886
Bill
Heltemes
M 60-64
1683
36/47
944/1148
1:35:30
10:59
978
Cora
Hurdle
F 40-44
1684
88/149
740/1306
1:35:30
10:59
766
Bethany
Graham
F 25-29
1685
159/240
741/1306
1:35:31
10:59
2090
Lauren
Stieritz
F 25-29
1686
160/240
742/1306
1:35:31
10:59
537
John
Dubois
M 55-59
1687
62/87
945/1148
1:35:32
10:59
1194
Marcus
Langford
M 35-39
1688
138/162
946/1148
1:35:32
10:59
1097
Jessica
King
F 25-29
1689
161/240
743/1306
1:35:32
10:59
642
Brian
Foltz
M 30-34
1690
180/209
947/1148
1:35:33
10:59
791
Marge
Gross
F 50-54
1691
47/108
744/1306
1:35:35
11:00
2614
Shawn
O'Day
M 45-49
1692
121/142
948/1148
1:35:36
11:00
2615
Lori
Ostmann
F 45-49
1693
57/128
745/1306
1:35:36
11:00
75
Catie
Baker
F 30-34
1694
165/252
746/1306
1:35:39
11:00
126
Wendy
Beaudoin
F 40-44
1695
89/149
747/1306
1:35:40
11:00
1923
Rick
Schwieter
M 55-59
1696
63/87
949/1148
1:35:41
11:00
1717
Patrick
Reardon
M 45-49
1697
122/142
950/1148
1:35:41
11:00
2088
Michelle
Stewart
F 45-49
1698
58/128
748/1306
1:35:41
11:00
48
Agatha
Aquilia
F 35-39
1699
128/210
749/1306
1:35:42
11:00
560
Charles
Ellis
M 45-49
1700
123/142
951/1148
1:35:42
11:01
2253
Lauren
Vogt
F 30-34
1701
166/252
750/1306
1:35:47
11:01
2058
Nancy
Stamp
F 55-59
1702
22/61
751/1306
1:35:48
11:01
1367
Eric
McCrary
M 35-39
1703
139/162
952/1148
1:35:49
11:01
2410
Christopher
Wysong
M 30-34
1704
181/209
953/1148
1:35:51
11:02
2161
Jennifer
Thimmadasaiah
F 35-39
1705
129/210
752/1306
1:35:54
11:02
1557
Larry
Northcutt
M 50-54
1706
86/107
954/1148
1:35:56
11:02
424
Chad
Cown
M 21-24
1707
42/42
955/1148
1:35:57
11:02
1556
Danielle
Northcutt
F 45-49
1708
59/128
753/1306
1:35:58
11:02
2365
Chad
Williams
M 35-39
1709
140/162
956/1148
1:35:58
11:02
707
Robert
Gaynor
M 35-39
1710
141/162
957/1148
1:35:59
11:02
58
Mark
Arszman
M 35-39
1711
142/162
958/1148
1:36:00
11:03
2216
Brandy
Turner
F 30-34
1712
167/252
754/1306
1:36:03
11:03
693
Vicki
Gardner
F 40-44
1713
90/149
755/1306
1:36:04
11:03
2467
Paul
Gardner
M 45-49
1714
124/142
959/1148
1:36:04
11:03
1429
Vanessa
Meyer
F 40-44
1715
91/149
756/1306
1:36:07
11:03
1440
Bob
Miller
M 55-59
1716
64/87
960/1148
1:36:07
11:03
1131
Victor
Kolb
M 45-49
1717
125/142
961/1148
1:36:11
11:04
119
Maggie
Bausano
F 35-39
1718
130/210
757/1306
1:36:12
11:04
118
Christopher
Bausano
M 35-39
1719
143/162
962/1148
1:36:13
11:04
1526
Michelle
Neuman
F 45-49
1720
60/128
758/1306
1:36:15
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2190
Tiffany
Topper
F 25-29
1721
162/240
759/1306
1:36:17
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after