Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bark In The Park
5K Overall
Info
May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
5K Overall
2K Overall
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1142
Adrian
Sherrod
M2029
1
1/26
1/147
16:52.05
5:26
1150
Peter
Stice
M2029
2
2/26
2/147
17:09.04
5:32
1136
Austin
Culver
M2029
3
3/26
3/147
17:36.03
5:40
1131
Michael
Sterns
M5059
4
1/15
4/147
19:10.02
6:11
822
Mark
Fitzharris
M1319
5
1/11
5/147
20:13.04
6:31
177
John
Fletcher
M5059
6
2/15
6/147
20:14.07
6:31
698
Chris
Langsdorf
M3039
7
1/31
7/147
20:15.05
6:32
1149
Jenn
Randall
F2029
8
1/72
1/316
20:38.03
6:39
829
Heidi
Gori
F2029
9
2/72
2/316
20:47.06
6:42
1133
Shawn
Erick
M1319
10
2/11
8/147
20:55
6:44
1132
Everett
Young
M2029
11
4/26
9/147
21:05
6:48
1148
Jasper
Hitchman
M1319
12
3/11
10/147
21:13.01
6:50
1160
David
Rerdle
M2029
13
5/26
11/147
22:00.03
7:05
560
Michael
Thomas
M4049
14
1/34
12/147
22:08.08
7:08
206
Jazmin
Gonzalez
F2029
15
3/72
3/316
22:11.03
7:09
532
Michael
Steigerwald
M2029
16
6/26
13/147
22:19.03
7:12
804
Jeff
Cook
M5059
17
3/15
14/147
22:44.08
7:20
474
Jessica
Rowbotham
F3039
18
1/70
4/316
22:46.08
7:20
110
Dan
Clark
M4049
19
2/34
15/147
22:56.03
7:23
631
Elizabeth
Yurkov
F2029
20
4/72
5/316
22:56.05
7:24
161
David
Elliott
M7099
21
1/4
16/147
22:58.02
7:24
209
Yolanda
Gonzalez
F3039
22
2/70
6/316
23:03.09
7:26
877
Deanna
Love
F5059
23
1/42
7/316
23:45.03
7:39
810
Morgan
Dees
F2029
24
5/72
8/316
24:08.08
7:47
809
Kisten
Dede
F1319
25
1/26
9/316
24:20.01
7:50
494
Jon
Schneider
M3039
26
2/31
17/147
24:21.04
7:51
816
Benjamin
Elkin
M2029
27
7/26
18/147
24:26.07
7:53
248
Karla
Hayman-Holdridge
F4049
28
1/58
10/316
24:31.06
7:54
945
Andrea
Stanton
F5059
29
2/42
11/316
24:35.06
7:55
1147
Subra
Comns
F4049
30
2/58
12/316
24:45.03
7:59
714
Cy
Marsh
M2029
31
8/26
19/147
24:50.09
8:00
47
Donna
Bellon
F4049
32
3/58
13/316
25:00.03
8:03
757
Holly
Jewkes
-
33
0/0
0/0
25:04.08
8:05
50
Judith
Bender
F5059
34
3/42
14/316
25:05.05
8:05
910
Mike
Norton
M4049
35
3/34
20/147
25:09.09
8:06
483
Paul
Safar
M4049
36
4/34
21/147
25:12.07
8:07
788
Pius
Cheung
M3039
37
3/31
22/147
25:20.06
8:10
1130
Alison
Parkerson
F2029
38
6/72
15/316
25:22.08
8:11
746
Greyson
Murdoff
M4049
39
5/34
23/147
25:38.08
8:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
427
Marius
Pakalniskis
M3039
40
4/31
24/147
25:48.08
8:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after